nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Shettigere Bangalore

4 BHK Villa In Dhammanagi Florence, Shettigere For Sale In Shettigere

Shettigere, Doddajala Amanikere, Bangalore, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Dhammanagi Florence, Shettigere For Sale  In Shettigere1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

4 BHK House For Sale In Shettigere

Independent House, Doddajala Amanikere, near Dhammanagi Florence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Shettigere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Varnam For Sale In Devanahalli

TATA Varnam  Near Jaaladha Siri Convention Hall,Shettigere,Devanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddajala

Standalone Building, doddajala, jala hobli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,076 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya Phase 2 For Sale In Devanahalli

Birla Trimaya Phase 2  Property No. 103 Shettigere, Main Road, Before KIAL, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsItihaas Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya Phase 2 For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenFlamingo SereneItihaas Restaurant

2 BHK Flat In Manito Eshanya Kcc Bial Off For Sale In Doddajala

Doddajala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raksha Nikunj Zenith Layout

Independent House, Adarsh PALM ACRES Kolipura Huttanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,764 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Nr Rosewood Estate For Sale In Yerthiganahalli

NR Rosewood Estate  Yerthiganahalli, Kempegowda Int'l Airport Rd, near KPTCL, Begur, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.48 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Devanahalli

Manito Eshanya  Southegowdanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Sadahalli Gate

Manito Eshanya  Kempegowda Int'l Airport Rd near RS COLLEGE of Management and Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Doddajala

Manito Eshanya  manito eshanya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,709 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya Kcc Bial Off For Sale In Doddajala

Manito Eshanya Kcc Bial Off  Doddajala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Manito Eshanya Kcc Bial Off For Sale In Doddajala

Manito Eshanya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Villa In Raksha Nikunj Annexxe For Sale In Boyalahalli

Devanahalli Road , Bagalur near Cornwallis Masonic Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Doddajala

Manito Eshanya  Doddajala Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Ahad Meadows For Sale In Chikkanahalli

Near RGA tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,865 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenAerospace Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Meadows For Sale In Chikkanahalli

Ahad Meadows  Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Msr City For Sale In Shettigere

Godrej MSR City  Near Fantasy Golf Resort, Yerthiganahalli, Shettigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsItihaas Restaurant

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sadahalli Gate

saddahalli gate near seva nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Sadahalli Gate

Doddajala, Bangalore Urban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva City For Sale In Chikkajala

Sattva City  Near Dodjala Train Station, International Airport Road, Chikkajala, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹13,076 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva City For Sale In Chikkajala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹13,256 per sq.ft.
₹99,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Tech Cloud For Sale In Devanahalli

Prestige Tech Cloud  Prestige Tech Cloud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Boyalahalli

Independent House, Byalahalli near Fiestaa Resort n Events Venue and Raksha Nikunj CISF So's Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhammanagi florence without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhammanagi florence, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhammanagi florence?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhammanagi florence area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhammanagi florence?

Properties available in Dhammanagi florence could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.