nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Bommanahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment  Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Duo Enclave Layout, BTM Layout III Stage, Bilekahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment For Sale  In Bilekahalli
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Kodichikknahalli

Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment  Duo Enclave Layout, Kodichikknahalli, Bommanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment For Sale  In Kodichikknahalli
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment, Bilekahalli For Sale In Bilekahalli

Shakthi Lakshmi Apartment, Bilekahalli  Duo Enclave Layout, BTM Layout III Stage, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Prince For Sale In Bilekahalli

Pariwar Prince  Pariwar Prince, 60 Feet Road, Kodichikanahalli Main Road, Anugraha Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pruthvi Verna For Sale In Bommanahalli

Pruvthi Verna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vintage Elite B Block For Sale In Bommanahalli

Vintage Elite B Block  Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,836 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vintage Elite B Block For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/28
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Vintage Elite Apartment B For Sale In Bommanahalli

Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout near Vintage Elite B Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,814 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vintage Elite Apartment B For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Sharavathi Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Arvind Sharavathi Apartment  1st cross Rd, Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Arvind Sharavathi Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bilekahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹583 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodichikknahalli

Independent House, BDA layout,, Near Nightingales English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Netravati Apartments For Sale In 80 Feet Road, Btm 4th Stage, Near Ioc Petrol Bunk, Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, Vijaya Bank Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Arvind Netravati Apartments  Near Vijayabank Layout, Btm 4Th Stage, 2nd Block, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore-560076, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Pride For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sumukha Pride  Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Perody Maison Apartment, Bilekahalli For Sale In Bilekahalli

Perody Maison Apartment, Bilekahalli  Kodichikknahalli, Vijaya Bank Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Saptami Apartments For Sale In Bilekahalli

Divya Saptami Apartments  Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Kolkar, Bilekahalli For Sale In Bilekahalli

Divya Kolkar, Bilekahalli  17/2, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, near Sana Super Market, Anugraha Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Enclave For Sale In Sai Nandana Enclave, 2nd Main Rd, Anugraha Layout, Duo Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Sai Nandana Enclave  Sai Nandana Enclave, 2nd Main Rd, Anugraha Layout, DUO Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Expressions For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

deccan expressions  Near New Arvind Memorial English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Siddartha Serenity Apt For Sale In Bommanahalli

Duo Enclave Layout, near Siddartha Serenity Apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Kodichikknahalli

1A Cross, 2nd Main Rd, Supreme Residency Layout, Kodichikknahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Suraksha Elegance Apartments For Sale In Bilekahalli

Kodichikknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Perody Mvb County For Sale In Bommanahalli

Perody MVB County, Opp Mahaveer Marvel Apartment,Behind Anjaneya Temple, Ramanjineya Layout, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Supreme Residency Layout, Doctors Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In K&t Sai Nandkan For Sale In Bilekahalli

Bilekahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,645 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Marvel For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Marvel  Mahaveer Marvel, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Doctors Layout, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Residency For Sale In Bilekahalli

Sapthagiri Residency  Saptagiri Residency Sy.No 92, Shanbagh Nagappa Layout, 1st Cross, Vijaya Bank Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Bay Vista For Sale In Snn Raj Bay Vista

SNN Raj Bay Vista  Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,021 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Marvel For Sale In Bilekahalli

Not under loan₹
₹49.61 Lacs
₹4,050 per sq.ft.
₹28,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Marvel, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Marvel, Bommanahalli  Mahaveer Marvel, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Doctors Layout, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

Lakecitylyt,Near Saneeswara Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bilekahalli

Standalone Building, Someswar Layout Near Srinivasa Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Carnations For Sale In Yelahanka

Pyramid Carnations  presidency school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Duo layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Duo layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Duo layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Duo layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Duo layout?

Properties available in Duo layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Duo layout?

To determine property prices in Duo layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.