nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

3 BHK Flat In Ekwishwa Complex Satavwadi Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Ekvishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ekwishwa Complex Satavwadi Hadapsar For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Sai Nagar Society For Sale In 19b94, Gondhalenagar, Sai Nagari, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Vetal Nagar, Near Gliding Center Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Nagar Society For Sale  In 19b94, Gondhalenagar, Sai Nagari, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India1/5

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Satyapuram Society For Sale In Satavwadi,hadapsar

Gondhalenagar near Rohit Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Hadapsar-Saswad Road,Opposite Gliding Centre,Near Gondhalenagar kaman,Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra-411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/34
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vithhal Nivas For Sale In Hadapsar

FWVX+F5C, Nataraj Colony, Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Laxminarayan Colony, Satavwadi, near Yashashree Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Laxminarayan Colony near Panchashil mitra mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Chaurang Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Chaurang Residency  Saswad - Jejuri Rd, Satavwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Chourang Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat In 13-b ,rahul Colony ,satavwadi For Sale In Hadapsar

Satavwadi Lane No 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Vrundavan society   Pundalic Laxman Path Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Prathamesh Apartment Hadapsar, Handewadi For Sale In Hadapsar

FWVX+79C, Natraj Colony Rd, Nataraj Colony, Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gondhale Nagar, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gondhalenagar

Independent House, gulab path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar,

standalone building, Satavwadi, near Cake Bomb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sophan Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Gondhale Nagar For Sale In Hadapsar

Gondhale Nagar  Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Fortune Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Laxminarayan Colony, Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Pundalic Laxman Path, near Raskar Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.8 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹45,736/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Apartment In Payal Classic Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Hadapsar

Payal Classic Co-Operative Housing Society Ltd  , Saswad Rd, Gondhalenagar, Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,565 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Payal Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Payal classic  P 242, Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sr No 18 Hadapsar

Independent House, Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹4,647 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Gondhalenagar near Shani Mandir & Tulja Bhawani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone building, Shani Temple Rd, near Shani Mandir & Tulja Bhawani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Venktesha Golden Wings For Sale In Hadapsar

Venktesha Golden Wings  Venktesha Golden Wings
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ekvishwa complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Ekvishwa complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ekvishwa complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ekvishwa complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ekvishwa complex?

Properties available in Ekvishwa complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ekvishwa complex?

To determine property prices in Ekvishwa complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.