nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Begapalli Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Shree Saraswathi Nagar

Independent House, 60 feet road, near Panchayat Office Begepalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Shree Saraswathi Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Begepalli

Independent House, elil nagar near Masjid E Bilal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Begepalli
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

1 BHK House For Sale In Begapalli

Independent House, Hosur, Near Begapalli Branch Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Begapalli

Independent House, Hosur, Near Begapalli Branch Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Begapalli1/3
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

4 BHK House For Sale In Shree Saraswathi Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Shree Saraswathi Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Begepalli

Independent House, elil nagar near Masjid E Bilal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Sipcot 1, Zuzuvadi, near Yugesh Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

4 BHK Villa In Upkar Royal Gardens For Sale In Hosur

Upkar Royal Garden, Zuzuwadi, Hosur, Krishnagiri, Tamil Nadu 635126, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Govinda Agraharam Near Sri Shiridi Sai Baba seva trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiRich Saravana Bhavan

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, SIDCO Industrial Estate, near TTK Prestige Parts Warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,776 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Greenfinch Habitat Chikkanahalli For Sale In Chikkabana Halli

Greenfinch Habitat Chikkanahalli  In side Mahindra city 200 Mtr ftom Blr chennai high way
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49.48 Lacs
₹5,661 per sq.ft.
₹28,359/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sarovar Pvt For Sale In Chikkanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK House For Sale In Attibele - Sarjapura Road

Independent House, Attibele Check Post Liberty Acres Villa-14 LIBERTY ACRES, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, near new bethal high school,Officers colony, 1st cross.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

4 BHK Villa In Mahidhara Fortune City, Attibele, Bangalore For Sale In Attibele,

Near Attibele Toll Gate, Attibele, Anekal Taluk, Bengaluru, 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,603 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,906 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Elil nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Elil nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Elil nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Elil nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Elil nagar?

Properties available in Elil nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Elil nagar?

To determine property prices in Elil nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Elil nagar?