nbrank,desc

48 - Properties for Sale in Golf Course Extension Road Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia Sovereign For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia Sovereign  Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ansal Esencia Sovereign For Sale  In Sector 671/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia, Sector 67  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 67, Gurgaon, Haryana 122104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ansal Api Esencia, Sector 67 For Sale  In Sector 671/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

1 RK Apartment In Golden Arcade Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 67

Golden Arcade Gurgaon  Golden Arcade, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia  93M6+9M6, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Versalia For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors  Sector 67, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Gurgaon District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Versalia For Sale In Sector 67a

Ansal API Versalia  Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹12,981 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Versalia For Sale In Sector 67a

Ansal API Versalia  Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,997 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Ansal Versalia Wood Winds For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Versalia Wood Winds  Ansal Versalia, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Api Esencia  Near Town Plaza, Samyak Project
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,067 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,259 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Ansal Esencia Amara Villas For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia Amara Villas  Ansal Esencia Amara Villas, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹8,539 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,389 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ansal Esencia Amara Villas For Sale In Sector 67

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia  Ansal API Esencia, Ansal Esencia-3, C 1144, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

4 BHK Villa In Esancia Family For Sale In Sector 67

Block D near VIBGYOR High, Gurugram | CBSE & CISCE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia  Golf Course Extension Road, Badshahpur, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,381 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ansal Api Esencia

Standalone Building, Sector 67,E Block,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 67

Independent House, Ansal esencia, Ramgarh, Near Euro International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Versalia Wood Winds For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,059 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,432 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Keystone Lavish Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Keystone Lavish Homes  Sector 67, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 67a

Standalone building, Sector -67A rd near Ansal Versalia, Sector 67A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ansal Esencia

Independent House, Ansal Esencia, F Block sec 67
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹12,292 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Esencia without brokerage?

Yes! In Esencia, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Esencia?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Esencia area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Esencia?

Properties available in Esencia could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Esencia?

To determine property prices in Esencia, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Esencia?