nbrank,desc

39 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Golf Course Extension Road Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Golf Course Extension Road Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Esencia Sovereign For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia Sovereign  Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ansal Esencia Sovereign For Sale  In Sector 671/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Api Esencia, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia, Sector 67  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 67, Gurgaon, Haryana 122104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ansal Api Esencia, Sector 67 For Sale  In Sector 671/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Arcade Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 67

Golden Arcade Gurgaon  Golden Arcade, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia  93M6+9M6, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors  Sector 67, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Gurgaon District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Api Esencia  Near Town Plaza, Samyak Project
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,067 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,259 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia  Ansal API Esencia, Ansal Esencia-3, C 1144, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

4 BHK Villa In Esancia Family For Sale In Sector 67

Block D near VIBGYOR High, Gurugram | CBSE & CISCE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Ansal Esencia  Golf Course Extension Road, Badshahpur, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,381 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ansal Api Esencia

Standalone Building, Sector 67,E Block,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 67

Independent House, Ansal esencia, Ramgarh, Near Euro International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,432 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ansal Esencia

Independent House, Ansal Esencia, F Block sec 67
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹12,292 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 67

Standalone building, Ireo Victory Valley Rd Near Ansal Esencia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,654 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Building D3 For Sale In Ansal Api Esencia

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,727 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector-67

Ansal Esencia  Sector-67, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 67

Independent House, Sector 67 rd near Babayaga Cave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,211 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Aradhya Homes  Badshahpur near Bandhan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Esencia B Block Sec 67 For Sale In Sector-67

Not under loan
4.89 Crores
₹12,021 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,068 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Versalia For Sale In Sector 67 A

Ansal Versalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Essencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal essencia  Ansal Esencia C Block Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,899 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Esencia?

Presently, there are approximately 39 ready to move flats in Esencia’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Esencia ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Esencia?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Esencia, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.