nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 71 Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Unitech Espace For Sale In Sector 71

Not under loan
5.98 Crores
₹21,649 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Unitech Espace For Sale  In Sector 71
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Trihan Luxury Floors For Sale In Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 71

Sector 71 gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trihan Luxury Floors For Sale  In Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 71

4 BHK Villa In Unitech Alder Grove Nirvana Country Ii For Sale In Sector 71

Unitech Alder Grove Nirvana Country Ii  Unitech Alder Grove Nirvana Country Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹18,269 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In M3m Broadway For Sale In Sector 71

M3M Broadway  M3M Broadway Sector 71, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Alban For Sale In Sector 71

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹16,300 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Exquisite For Sale In Sector 71

Unitech Exquisite  Unitech Exquisite, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Alban, Sector 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Not under loan
3.97 Crores
₹16,822 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Alban, Sector 71 For Sale In Pyramid Alban

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Signature Global Cloverdale Spr For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Cloverdale SPR  Near Badminton Academy By Sportyzo, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 71, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.61 Crores
₹18,994 per sq.ft.
3.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Cloverdale Spr For Sale In Sector 71

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.88 Crores
₹18,520 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Vista For Sale In Sector 70

Unitech Vista  SPR Road , Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Titanium Spr For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Titanium SPR  C22G+F95, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.56 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
4.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Andour Heights   Behrampur Village, near Green Kitchen ,Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Andour Height For Sale In Sector 71

Sector-71, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Andour Height For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Andour Height  Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹14,453 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Andour Height For Sale In Signature Global Andour Heights Tower B1, Signature Global Andour Heights, Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

Signature Global Andour Height  Sector-71, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Andour Heights  SIGNATURE GLOBAL ANDOUR HEIGHTS Behrampur Village, Sector 71 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Andour Heights

Chd Avenue 71
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹13,105 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Titanium For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Titanium  Tower-A1, SIGNATURE GLOBAL ANDOUR HEIGHTS, Behrampur Village, Sector 71, Gurugram, Behrampur, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹19,106 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,402 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Titanium Spr For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Titanium SPR  Signature Global Titanium SPR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹16,367 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Signature Global Titanium Spr For Sale In Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road

Signature Global Titanium SPR  Opposite Sri chaitanya techno School, Rao Vijayveer Marg Road, Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.99 Crores
₹18,492 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Titanium Spr For Sale In Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹18,489 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Espace premier without brokerage?

Yes! In Espace premier, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Espace premier?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Espace premier area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Espace premier?

Properties available in Espace premier could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Espace premier?

To determine property prices in Espace premier, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.