nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Beturkar Pada Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Waves For Sale In Ulhasnagar,
Kohinoor Waves Vitthalwadi near Kohinoor Waves
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Waves For Sale In Thane
Kohinoor Waves Shanti Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Waves For Sale In Thane
Not under loan₹
₹82.95 Lacs
₹10,434 per sq.ft.
₹47,542/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Waves Chsl Ulhasnagar For Sale In 3, Ulhasnagar Municipal Corporation Road
kohinoor waves chsl ulhasnagar opp regency plaza
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Ullasnagar
Independent House, Shanti Nagar, Near Shiv Sena Office
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna Dham For Sale In Kalyan East
Gopal Krishna Dham Malang Road, Malangad Road opp.kalyan janta shakari bank, near Jan Kalyan Multispeciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 RK Flat In Pawan Plaza For Sale In Mukund Nagar
near Maharashtra mitra mandal school
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar
standalone building, 133, Bhau Parasram Marg, Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Basveshwer Apt For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Tejumal Chekki
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹2,231 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Mukund Nagar near Sadhubella school Road,Ulhasnagar-1
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Chander Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar
chander apartment  Mukund Nagar Near Mahesh Society
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,615 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Independent House, Mukund Nagar Near A1 Mitra Mandal
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Independent House, Mukund Nagar Near JCC INSTITUTE
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Jai Mahadav For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Mukund Nagar, Near JCC INSTITUTE
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Jai Mahadav For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Mukund Nagar, Near JCC INSTITUTE
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar 1
Independent House, Near Sadhubella Girls High School Opp :- Jai Mahadev Apartment / Shiv Sai Mandir BK no. 137/B Room No. 09
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Dhara Apt. For Sale In Mukund Nagar
Ulhasnagar, M near Sadhubella Girls High School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,564 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Standalone Building, Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar,
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,325 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In 22518, Baba Dholuram Marg, Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, India
Independent House, bewas chowk doluram darbar
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Lord Shiva Apartments For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Lord Shiva Apartments Mukund Nagar Near Sadhubella Girls College
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Harmony Shelters For Sale In Ulhasnagar
65Q8 272, behind Arya Gaushala, behind Baba Dholuram Darbar, Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Om Complex Ulhasnagar For Sale In Dholuram Darbar
dholuram darbar
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Rachna Apartments For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Sai Rachna Apartments Opp Sadhubella Girls College
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,258 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Independent House, Bevas Chowk, Baba Notandas Darbar Rd Mukund Nagar, near Baba Notandas Darbar
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shiv Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Sai Shiv Palace Baba Notandas Darbar Rd , Near Baba Notandas Darbar
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Everest nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Everest nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Everest nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Everest nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Everest nagar?
Properties available in Everest nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Everest nagar?
To determine property prices in Everest nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.