nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Rose Building , Flower Valley Complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W For Sale In Manjarli

Rose building , Flower valley complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W  Flower Valley Complex, Rose building, Depali Park, Badlapur W
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rose Building , Flower Valley Complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W For Sale  In Manjarli1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Villa In Flower Valley For Sale In Thane West

Flower Valley  Flower Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹22,216 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,913 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Flower Valley For Sale  In Thane West1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Flower Valley Complex For Sale In Thane

flower valley complex  Runwal Nagar Mumbai - Agra National Highway opp. viviana mallhane, 3, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,782 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Barca For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Barca  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Barca For Sale  In Thane West1/5

3 BHK Flat In Sheth Vasant Athena For Sale In Thane West

near viviana mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sheth Vasant Athena For Sale  In Thane West1/46
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Stella Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Stella Grand Central  Thane West, Vartak nagar Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹16,727 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Shreelaxmi Tower For Sale In Thane West

6X4F+8CJ, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, near Office Sachin Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Hari Niketan Chs For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Highway, Service Rd near Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹16,092 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Vilas For Sale In Thane

Vaibhav vilas  On Eastern Express Highway near Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹13,855 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Thane West

Shree Laxmi Tower Society  Shelarpada Rd, Kolbad, Uthalsar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Ghodbunder Rd, Near Decathlon Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Laxmi Tower For Sale In Thane West

Shri Laxmi Tower  near sachin Indusstries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,901 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

L&T Evara Heights  Next Vivian Mall, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.54 Crores
₹15,146 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹13,454 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.82 Crores
₹15,736 per sq.ft.
₹2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,063 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Om Madhuban Chs For Sale In Hans Nagar

Om Madhuban CHS  Om Madhuban CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹19,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Lake Residency For Sale In Thane West

Sai Lake Residency  1/5, Sailake Residencey, Near Adharsh Nagar Kolbad, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Sai Lake Residency  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹13,068 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Villa Chs For Sale In Uthalsar

Ganpati Villa CHS  Khopat, Thane, Uthalsar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Dham Chs For Sale In Thane West

Rajshree Dham CHS  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Ultima For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Casa Ultima  Lodha Casa Ultima, TCS Approach Road, Chirak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Raymond Invictus For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Invictus  Near Korum Shopping Mall, JK Gram, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.08 Crores
₹33,957 per sq.ft.
₹5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raymond Invictus For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.16 Crores
₹34,881 per sq.ft.
₹3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Ultima, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Casa Ultima, Thane West  Chirak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,047 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Rangawali Chs For Sale In Uthalsar, Thane West

Rangawali chs  Opposite Eshav Hall, Near Pratap Tower, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Shree Tower For Sale In Thane West

Raj shree tower  A1/27, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Runwal Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Tower For Sale In Thane West

Rajshree Tower  19, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Khopat, Uthalsar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Society For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Kavita Society  Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Flower valley complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Flower valley complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Flower valley complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Flower valley complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Flower valley complex?

Properties available in Flower valley complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Flower valley complex?

To determine property prices in Flower valley complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.