nbrank,desc

46 - Properties for Sale in Gautam Nagar Delhi

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Standalone Building, Gautam Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gautam Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
0.2 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shiv Sadan Guatam Nagar New Delhi For Sale In Gautam Nagar

FATHER AGNEL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shiv Sadan Guatam Nagar New Delhi For Sale  In Gautam Nagar1/6
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Apartment  Gautham Nagar, Delhi, 110049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,555 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gautam Nagar

standalone building, 69A near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In D1 & D2 For Sale In Gautam Nagar

second floor, room number 2, 216 D1 D2, Gautam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Gautam Nagar

standalone building, Squadron Leader Mohinder Kumar Jain Marg near Father Agnel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ansari Nagar East

Standalone Building, Block D2 near NEW RAK OPD AIIMS NEWDELHI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Gautam Nagar, near AIIMS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹17,219 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South
0.2 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Linz House For Sale In Gautam Nagar

gautam nagar near Maa Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
0.2 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Standalone Building, Dr Arya Marg Rd, Near South Cafe Restaurant and Late Night Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pawan Kuumar Gupta For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Squadron Leader Mohinder Kumar Jain Marg near Father Agnel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,648 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Bharal Apartments For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Opp. Gulmohar Enclave Gate Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹21,067 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Independent House, Hardev Puri, near Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Flat In White House Apartment For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Ansari Nagar East near aiims.delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Gautam Apartments For Sale In Gautam Nagar

DDA Gautam Apartments  Gautam Nagar, Gulmohar Park, New Delhi, Delhi 110049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gupta House For Sale In Gautam Nagar

gupta house   Gulmohar Park road near Om Panchayati Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gautam Nagar

AMIIS Rd Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Prabal Apartment For Sale In Gautam Nagar

H678+836, Block D2, Ansari Nagar East, New Delhi, Delhi 110049 near aiims hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Ekta Apartment  Gautam Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹16,889 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Gautam Nagar

father angel school gautam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Sai Apartment  Gautam Nagar Rd Near Maatra Chhaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Standalone Building, Gautam Nagar Rd near LOGITALES MARKETING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Yusuf Sarai

STANDALONE BUILDING, Gautam Nagar,Near Maatra Chhaya and Kwality Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Standalone Building, H Block , Near Durga mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gautam Nagar

standalone building, ,Gautam Nagar Rd, neanear Excel libraryr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gautam nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Gautam nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gautam nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gautam nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gautam nagar?

Properties available in Gautam nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.