nbrank,desc

276 - Properties for Sale in Raj Nagar Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii Extension

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Raj Nagar Ii Extension1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.7 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

Standalone Building, Gali Number 10, near K D International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Raj Nagar1/5
0.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Palam Colony, near Kabir Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
389 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anugrah Apartment For Sale In Palam

Anugrah Apartment, Raj Nagar, Part-2, Extension, Raj Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

Standalone Building, DDA Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportVenkateshwar Hospital
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Nagar For Sale In Dda Park Road

Raj Nagar  near dda park palam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35.5 Lacs
₹6,648 per sq.ft.
₹20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
1.2 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rz-243, B-1

Standalone Building, near by fatak rajnagar 2 b block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ashcon Apartments For Sale In Palam Village

Block NZ,Near Sir Chhotu Ram Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
0.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii Extension

Standalone Building, Palam Colony, near Kennedy Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam Village

Mangalpuri I, Palam Colony, near Divya Prastha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,895 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Dev Kunj

Dev Kunj, Block NZ, Raj Nagar II Extension, Raj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.9 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii Extension,

Standalone Building, Block P, near NDRF Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajnagar Part-1

standalone building, gali no 3 near Maitreyi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
1.2 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Nivedan Appartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Nivedan Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

Standalone Building, Peepal wali gali near Sudhir ki chakki palam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii

Independent House, Block F Near by Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,523 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, near Medical Council Of India, Block P, Raj Nagar II Extension, near Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,523 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.8 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

Standalone Building, Raj Nagar II, near Dada Dev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House  Independent House, Gali Number 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
0.9 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhagwan Parshuram Chowk

Standalone Building, Gandhi Chowk / Aggarwal Sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vikas Apartment For Sale In Palam

Vikas Apartment  , Raj Nagar near Bhardwaj Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, dharam **** road Raj Nagar Part -II, Block F, Raj NEAR Var12 | Banquet Halls in Dwarka | Party Halls in Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In H3ch+w5w, Palam Colony Jai Santoshi Marg Raj Nagar -ii, Sector 8 Dwarka, Raj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110077 For Sale In Rzf-77438a, Sector 8, Gali No. 14, Block P, Raj Nagar Ii Extension, Dwarka, Delhi, 110077, India

Trilok General Store H3CH+W5W, Palam Colony Jai Santoshi Marg Raj Nagar -II, Sector 8 Dwarka, Raj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii Extension

Independent House, Palam Colony,near Sant Nirankari Satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMDelhi
1.2 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Kunj For Sale In Raj Nagar

Palam Colony, near Kennedy Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,916 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Raj nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Raj nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Raj nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Raj nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Raj nagar?

Properties available in Raj nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Raj nagar?

To determine property prices in Raj nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Raj nagar?