nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Rayasandra Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Choodasandra
Independent House, kasavanahalli main road near Lakshmi Hayagrevar English School
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Choodasandra
Independent House, Dream land layout, opp to Food Max Hypermarket KSRP Campus, Road, Hosa Road, Sai Sree Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India,
Under Loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Parappana Agrahara,
standalone building, Meenakshi layout, Hosa Rd near Lakshmi Hayagrevar English School (LHES)
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Parappana Agrahara,
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Choodasandra
Standalone building, Doddamara Rd near Usha Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Parappana Agrahara
Independent House, Sarjapur-Bagalur Rd near Neo Super Market
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Villa In S R Suvarna Residency For Sale In Hosa Road
S R Suvarna Residency Aadi Pampa, Road, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,287 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In S R Suvarna Residency, Hosa Road For Sale In Hosa Road
S R Suvarna Residency, Hosa Road Aadi Pampa, Road, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,336 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In S R Suvarna Residency For Sale In Choodasandra
S R Suvarna Residency aadi pampa road,S r Suvarna residency
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Choodasandra
Independent House, Sarjapur-Bagalur Rd, Meenakshi Layout near S R Suvarna residency,
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Choodasandra
Independent House, Aadi Pampa Road Near S R Suvarna residency
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹8,395 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gr Sitara For Sale In Gr Sitara
GR Sitara Doddamara road, Rayasandra
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,607 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Choodasandra
Ahad Serenity Mahaveer Group Ranches, Hosa Road, Bangalore (Mahaveer Ranches), Sai Sree Layout, Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560068, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,739 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gr Sitara For Sale In Choodasandra
VMJG+885, Doddamara Rd, Rayasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,016 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gr Sitara For Sale In Rayasandra
GR Sitara .Meenakshi Layout
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gr Sitara For Sale In Choodasandra
GR Sitara Next To The Vrukksha School,Rayasandra Village, Choodasandra ,Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹14,198 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Ranches For Sale In Choodasandra
Mahaveer Ranches Mahaveer Ranches
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathy Paradise For Sale In Parappana Agrahara
Prabhavathy paradise VMMC+5RV, Hosa Rd, Sai Sree Layout, Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rayasandra
Standalone Building, Hosa road near Mahaveer Ranches
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gr Sitara For Sale In Choodasandra
GR Sitara Choodasandra
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Ranches For Sale In Block A3, Mahaveer Ranches, Hosa Rd, Sai Sree Layout, Naganathapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Mahaveer Ranches MAHAVEER RANCHES, Hosa Road, Sai Sree Layout, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,243 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Ranches For Sale In Hosa Road
Mahaveer Ranches VMHC+Q75, Hosa Rd, Sai Sree Layout, Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, Indiia
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,491 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Mahaveer Ranches Site No. 95 Hosa Rd, Sai Sree Layout, Choodasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Mahaveer Ranches Mahaveer Ranches
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,355 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Ranches For Sale In Parappana Agrahara
Mahaveer Ranches BLOCK-A4, MAHAVEER RANCHES, Sai Sree Layout
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Gr homes without brokerage?
Yes! In Gr homes, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gr homes?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gr homes area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gr homes?
Properties available in Gr homes could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Gr homes?
To determine property prices in Gr homes, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Gr homes?