nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Hongasandra Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hongasandra

Independent House, 7th Main Road, 6th Cross Road Near Gnana Bharathi High School Knowledgucate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Hongasandra1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hongasandra

Independent House, 9th Main Hongasandra GB Palya Rd, near Anugraha Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Hongasandra1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hongasandra

Independent House, garybhavi palya, near Sanjeeini Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 371, 2nd Cross Rd, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Standalone Building, 7 th main 2nd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Flora Apartment For Sale In Hongasandra

Slv flora Apartment  just before D-Mart, balaji layout, hongasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,215 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone Building, Om Shakthi Layout Near puneet garments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,256 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,232 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hongasandra

Independent House, Begun Main Road , Hongasandra, Near kavya Hospital , Opposite Road, Mico Layout, Near Bhoomika Blue Bells And Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ind Win Ecstasy Apartments, Hongasandra For Sale In Hongasandra

Ind Win Ecstasy Apartments, Hongasandra  Ind Win Ecstasy Apartments, Hongasandra Main Road, 9th Main Hongasandra GB Palya Road, Mico Layout, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Garebhavipalya

Standalone building, 9th Main Rd Garebhavipalya near Bhoomika Blue Bells
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
23
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Independent House, Sriram Nagar, Mico Layout near Bright Future English Primary And High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.14 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hongasandra

Garebhavipalya near Bhoomika Blue Bells
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
25
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone Building, Begur Main Road, Near Oxford Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone Building, Begur Rd near Oxford Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Sunshine Apartment, Hongasandra For Sale In Hongasandra

Shakti Sunshine Apartment, Hongasandra  64/2B, 9th Main Hongasandra GB Palya Road, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Shakti Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Hongasandra

Shakti Sunshine Apartment  Shakti Sunshine Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,224 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Windsor Troika For Sale In Akshayanagar

Akshaya Nagar, Harapanahalli - Begur Road, Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,291 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone Building, 7th Main 6th Cross, New Garvebave Palya Road,near Gnana Bharathi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hongasandra

GB PALYA ROAD near LOGOFF
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lemist Square

Standalone Building, 7th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Independent House, 7th Main Rd, near Manasa Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Independent House, Pappya Reddy Layout near Manasa Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hongasandra

Sri Venkateshwara Layout near LOGOFF SS Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 575, 10th Main Rd, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Independent House, near venkateshwara public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laa Regency For Sale In Hongasandra

Laa Regency  Laa Regency Apartment, 10th Main Rd, Mico Layout, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hongasandra

Mico Layout, Near PRAGATHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Guru murthy layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Guru murthy layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Guru murthy layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Guru murthy layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Guru murthy layout?

Properties available in Guru murthy layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Guru murthy layout?

To determine property prices in Guru murthy layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.