nbrank,desc

23 - Properties for Sale in Nagasandra Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sandalwood For Sale In Nagasandra

Ds-Max Sandalwood  DS-MAX Sandalwood, Nagasandra Main Rd, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sandalwood For Sale  In Nagasandra1/16
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sandalwood For Sale In Nagasandra

DS MAX SANDALWOOD  DS-MAX Sandalwood, DS MAX SANDALWOOD, Nagasandra Main Rd, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sandalwood For Sale  In Nagasandra1/35

2 BHK House For Sale In Rukmini Nagar

Independent House, Nagasandra Main Rd, , near Rockline studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹13,486 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DD group BBMP Park
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, venugopal nagara, Nagasandra Main Rd,Near Rockline studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dhruva Bliss For Sale In Nagasandra

Dhruva Bliss  Nelagadarahalli main road opposite St Paul church gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,196 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dhruva Bliss For Sale In Nagasandra

Dhruva bliss  Nagara Bavi, near Suhaas Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/47

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Nagasandra near Sri Rockline studios or Sankasta Hara Ganapati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Nagasandra Main Rd Near GOVERNMENT SCHOOL NAGASANDRA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hmt Layout,

Independent House, Sriksha behind Karnataka Bank, 5th Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Venugopal Nagar, near Sri Rockline studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,239/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, CHRIST University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rukmini Nagar

Independent House, 10th Cross Rd, Near Sri Rockline studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, andarahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sandalwood, Nagasandra For Sale In Nagasandra

DS Max Sandalwood, Nagasandra  Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Rukmini Nagar, near Sri Rockline studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sumukha Dental Care

Independent House, near namma clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Dhruva Bliss For Sale In Nagasandra

Dhruva Bliss  Amaravathi Layout, HMT Layout, Nalagadderanahalli, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.64 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
₹44,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sandalwood For Sale In Nagasandra

DS Max Sandalwood  DS Max Sandalwood DS-MAX Sandalwood, DS MAX SANDALWOOD Nagasandra Main Rd, Nagasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagasandra

standalone building, HMT Layout, near Lakshmidevi barbeque corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, near Sri Rockline Studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rukmini Nagar

Independent House, 4th Cross Nagasandra Near Sri Rockline Studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Nagasandra near Sri Bhuvaneshwar Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hmt layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Hmt layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hmt layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hmt layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hmt layout?

Properties available in Hmt layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hmt layout?

To determine property prices in Hmt layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hmt layout?