nbrank,desc

32 - Properties for Sale in Sector 4 Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4

Standalone Building, Laxman vihar , Near Colonel's Central Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 41/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, OM Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,924 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 41/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, Huda Colony, Near Police Station Sector 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4

Standalone Building, dhanwapur road near Colonel's Central Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4

Standalone Building, Surya Vihar Main Rd Near HUDA Gymkhana Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, near Sector 4 Post Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gokuldham For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Sector 4, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, Main, Dhanwapur Rd,Laxman Vihar, NEAR Colonel's Central Academy (CCA School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Double Story Sector 4

Independent House, Urban Estate,Huda Market ,Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Dahya Apartment For Sale In Laxman Vihar

dahya apartment   sector 3 near Colonel's Central Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, Urban Estate near Colonel's Central Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, Huda market road near Brijwasi Pizza Patty Hub, HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, Urban Estate near Colonel's Central Academy (CCA School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Divya Apartment For Sale In Sector 4

gurgaon dreamz mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, Urban Estate, Sector 4,near Colonel's Central Academy (CCA School) and Shri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4

Standalone Building, Dhanwapur Rd Near Colonel's Central Academy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, CCA SCHOOL, Near Colonel's Central Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, phase 2, near cca school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4

Standalone Building, Sector 3A, near Colonel's Central Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4

standalone building, 12 no gali joti park near geeta bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 3 A

Independent House, HUDA Rd, near Gobind Da Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 4

Gym khana Rd, near Huda Gymkhana Club Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,456 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, Huda Colony Near Sector 4/7 Police Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, Urban Estate, Near Shri Krishna Mandir sector 4 Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

1271, Sector 4, Gurugram, Haryana near Colonel's Central Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Huda colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Huda colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Huda colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Huda colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Huda colony?

Properties available in Huda colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Huda colony?

To determine property prices in Huda colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.