nbrank,desc

38 - Properties for Sale in Kumaraswamy Layout Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Khs For Sale In Kumarswami Layout

Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Khs For Sale  In Kumarswami Layout1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Independent House, Gaana Regency Block-02, GAANA REGENCY, 5, 3rd Cross Rd, Kanakanagar, Yelachenahalli, Naidu Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Yelachenahalli
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Balaji Paradise For Sale In Yelachenahallli

Banashankari Balaji Paradise  Old Post Office Lane Kanakapura Rd, Yelachenahallli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gaana Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Belmont For Sale In Jp Nagar

Purva Belmont  Yelachenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.900435, 77.571222
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Pipeline Rd Near Gaana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Southern Crest For Sale In Jp Nagar 6th Phase

shiram southern crest jp nagar ring road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Shriram Southern Crest For Sale In Shriram Southern Crest

Shriram Southern Crest  Shriram Southern Crest Site office 100, Kanakapura Rd, Umarbagh Layout, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, chandnagar kumaraswamy layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, BWSSB Pipeline Rd, Ilyas Nagar,, near gaana apartment, sp motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
1.1 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gaana Residency

Standalone Building, 3rd main, near Gaana residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Yelachenahalli near Shanishwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
1.1 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Southern Crest For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shriram Southern Crest Site office, 100, Kanakapura Rd, Umarbagh Layout, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,172 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelachenahalli

standalone building, 7th cross Kumaraswamy Layout near Masjid-e-Faiz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Himagiri Hima Sai Heights  Yelachenahalli, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Balaji Paradise For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Banashankari Balaji Paradise  5, Kanakapura Road 4F, AVM Nilaya, 3rd Floor, opposite of Banashankari Balaji Paradise, Jarganahalli, Yelachenahalli, Naidu Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Arizona, Yelachenahalli For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Comfort Arizona, Yelachenahalli  Yelachenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.1 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, faiazabad near noorani masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 122, 71st Cross Rd desi indian pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kumaraswamy Layout, Kumaraswamy Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In T For Sale In Electronic City,

Electronic City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹12,261 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandNR ColonyAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.9 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Shriram Southern Crest For Sale In Shriram Southern Crest - Phase -2

Shriram Southern Crest  Kanakapura Road Next to J P Nagar Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹15,816 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/18
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,716 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Independent House, sun jupiter international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ilyas nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ilyas nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ilyas nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ilyas nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ilyas nagar?

Properties available in Ilyas nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ilyas nagar?

To determine property prices in Ilyas nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.