nbrank,desc

47 - Properties for Sale in Begur Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Estella Gracious For Sale In Chikkabegur

Estella Gracious  509, Industrial Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Estella Gracious For Sale  In Chikkabegur1/49
South
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Uma Sree Dream World For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Uma Sree Dream World  Kudlu Gate, Industrial Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Uma Sree Dream World For Sale  In Kudlu Gate1/7
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Mjr Platina For Sale In Begur

MJR Platina  Kudlu Gate, Industrial Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Cadenza For Sale In Kudlu Gate Junction

hosur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹15,676 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Mjr Platina For Sale In Begur

Mjr Platina  MJR PLATINA, Hosur Main Rd, Kudlu Gate, Industrial Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In South Star Apartments For Sale In Chikkabegur

South Star Apartments  75, Chikka Begur Main Rd, Industrial Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK House For Sale In Begur

Independent House, Vishwapriya Nagar Near Jayshree Multiple hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.26 Crores
₹9,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Cadenza For Sale In Kudlu Gate Junction, Hosur Road

Salarpuria Cadenza Salarpuria Cadenza, Kudlu Gate, Industrial Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mjr Platina For Sale In Begur

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹17,027 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mjr Platina For Sale In Hongasandra

MJR PLATINA  Kudlu Gate, Industrial Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Snn Duomont For Sale In Hongasandra

SNN Duomont  Near Kudlu Gate Metro Station, Hosur Road, Hongasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.05 Crores
₹15,590 per sq.ft.
₹5.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,805 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Snn Duomont For Sale In Hongasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹16,997 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Duomont For Sale In Hongasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.52 Crores
₹15,168 per sq.ft.
₹2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Begur

Independent House, Begur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Begur

standalone building, 1st Main Rd, near Shree Sai Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Credence Flora For Sale In Begur

Credence Flora  100, Industrial Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Credence Flora For Sale In Credence Flora

Credence Flora  100, Industrial Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Estella Gracious For Sale In Begur

Estella Gracious  Lake Road Chikka Begur, near Kudlu Gate, AECS Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Independent House, Lakshmi Layout Main Rd near SAANVI XEROX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mjr Platina, Begur For Sale In Begur

MJR Platina, Begur  Hosur Main Road, Kudlu Gate, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Mjr Platina For Sale In Begur

Mjr Platina  Hosur Rd, Kudlu Gate, Industrial Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Begur

standalone building, Lakshmi Layout Main Rd, Chikka Begur, Garden Layout, near Gayatri Shakti Peeth (All World Gayatri Pariwar)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Begur

Independent House, No 95,5th Cross, Muneshwara Layout near to Chowdeshwari Condiments/ 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Independent House, Mico Layout, Near Sahyadri Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Industrial layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Industrial layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Industrial layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Industrial layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Industrial layout?

Properties available in Industrial layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Industrial layout?

To determine property prices in Industrial layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.