nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 32 Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39
Godrej Alira Near Wellmed Multi Speciality Hospitals, Medicity, Sector 39, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹8.01 Crores
₹25,990 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,082 sqft
Builtup
1/17East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39
Not under loan₹
₹6.31 Crores
₹26,010 per sq.ft.
₹3.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
1/17East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39
Godrej Alira near medanta hospital
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹28,854 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Emerald Greens Group Housing Society For Sale In Sector 39
F NO-301 GH-8, EMERALD GREENS, near SH. NAVJYOTI CGHS
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Smart Homes Karnal For Sale In Sector 32
Smart Homes Karnal
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Urban Green, Sector 39 For Sale In Sector 39
Urban Green, Sector 39Â Sector 39, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Royal Court For Sale In Sector 39
Royal Court Opposite Medanta Hospital Plot GH-2, CH Baktawar Singh Rd, Sector 39, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,084 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector-38
Independent House, Islampur Colony, near Medicity
Not under loan₹
₹7.25 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Jharsa, Sector 36
Independent House, sector 36 rd near Jain Temple Jharsa
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 39
Standalone building, housing board colony nearVEDANTA MEDICOS
Not under loan₹
₹5.4 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 39
Independent House, Jharsa near choti mata mandir
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rbc Royal Homes For Sale In Sector 39
RBC Royal Homes Sector 39
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rbc Royal Homes For Sale In Sector 39
RBC Royal Homes Royal Homes Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rbc Royal Homes For Sale In Sector 39
RBC Royal Homes RBC Royal Homes
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,381 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 39,
Independent House, Jharsa Village near majenta hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Institutional area without brokerage?
Yes! In Institutional area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Institutional area?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Institutional area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Institutional area?
Properties available in Institutional area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Institutional area?
To determine property prices in Institutional area, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.