nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Vimanapura Bangalore

3 BHK House For Sale In Rizwan Masjid, Syed Block

Independent House, syed block 3rd cros op rizwan masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Rizwan Masjid, Syed Block1/11
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

3 BHK House For Sale In Annasandrapalya

Independent House, Annasandrapalya Main Rd, near Shri Rama Devara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Annasandrapalya 1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Islampura

Independent House, Islampura near Jamiya Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, Annasandrapalya Extension, Islampur Near Sri Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,480 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vibhutipura

Independent House, 4th Cross Rd, near Rizwan masjid,syed block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vimanapura

Standalone Building, 361, 2nd Cross Rd, Vinayaka Nagar, Vimanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹28,234 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, 3rd Cross Road Near Shri Rama Devara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, slm public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Annasandrapalya

Independent House, Syed Block near Rizwan masjid,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ganna Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout,

Ganna Residency  behind Dayanand sagar university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganna Residency For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout,1/8
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Gagana Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Gagana Residency  GAGANA Residency,, 2 nd Cross, L.B. Shasthri Nagar, HAL, Bangalore - 560017, 2nd Cross Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gagana Residency For Sale  In Kaggadasapura1/21

2 BHK Flat In Sds Pearl For Sale In Vimanapura

2nd Cross Rd, LBS Nagar, Vimanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60,000
₹50 per sq.ft.
343/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Fern Saroj Apartments For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Fern Saroj Apartments  7th A Cross Rd LBS Nagar, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,388 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, , 2nd cross ord, Near Ind-win pavillion,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, Annasandrapalya Main Rd, near Ind-Win Pavilion Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, HAl post near Payal Dance Academy & Costumes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Castle For Sale In Kaggadasapura

RR Castle   8th A Main Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,837 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Fern Saroj Apartments For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Fern Saroj Apartments  7th Cross Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India7th Cross Road LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Lake, near Vibhutipura, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India Lat, Lon: 12.968022, 77.674153
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vimanapura

Standalone building, 3rd Main Rd near Mina Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, 3rd A cross,ramms cottage,annasandrapalya,vimanapura,bangalore-560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹8,999 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,397 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Enclave For Sale In Vimanapura

XM9C+32H, Lal Bahadur Shastry Nagar Main Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vasu Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Vasu Residency  7th Cross Rd, Near Little Giggles Preschool LBS Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,971 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood

4 BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, 8th Cross Rd near ABC Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vinayaka Nagar

Independent House, Annasandrapalya Extension near Ramesh Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vimanapura

Vinayaka Nagar near RR Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vimanapura

Standalone Building, Vinayaka Nagar, near RR Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnanagar Apartment For Sale In Vimanapura

Krishnanagar Apartment  Krishnanagar Apartment Main road Annasandrapalya, Vimanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,771 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Ikon For Sale In Vimanapura

14/15, New Annasandra Palya Main Rd, Annasandrapalya Extension, Vinayaka Nagar, Vimanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Paradise For Sale In Lbs Nagar

Sai Krupa Paradise  XM9F+VFP 8th Cross Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmani Enclave, Vimanapura For Sale In Vimanapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Anand Building  3rd Main, N.R.I Layout, Near Maithry Vidyanikethan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, Krishnanagar Apartment Main road Annasandrapalya behind Krishnanagar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Vibhutipura

Independent House, near Samudaya Bhavana Vibhuthipura, Annasandrapalya Main Rd, Veerabhadra Nagar, Vinayaka Nagar, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Islampur without brokerage?

Yes! In Islampur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Islampur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Islampur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Islampur?

Properties available in Islampur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Islampur?

To determine property prices in Islampur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Islampur?

Islampur might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.