nbrank,desc

102 - Properties for Sale in Kattigenahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Enclave For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Rr Enclave  Palanahalli Rd, behind bagalur cross main Rd, Srinivaspur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹3,990 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rr Enclave For Sale  In Kattigenahalli1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Standalone Building, 2nd main road Baba nagar , near bharathi public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kattigenahalli1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Exotic For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Sattva Exotic  Near Amazon Sattva Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,671 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Ahm Homes For Sale In Kattigenahalli

AHM HOMES  baba nagar 2nd main 6th cross near A1 sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Enclave For Sale In Yelahanka

5th Main Road, Vijaynagar, Dwarka Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Exotic For Sale In Dwarka Nagar

Sattva Exotic  Bagalur Main Rd Chidananda Reddy Layout, Vijaynagar, Dwarka Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,919 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka Reva University Pg Road

Independent House, BSF road, sai ram garden, 1 st main, 5th cross, yelahanka new town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Signature For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Balaji Signature  1st Cross Rd, Baba Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/39

4+ BHK House For Sale In Srinivaspur

Independent House, Bagalur main Rd near The Chukru (Premium Cloud Kitchen)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Dwarakanagar, Bagalur Main Rd, Yelahanka, near Brindavan collage of engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Exotic For Sale In Dwarka Nagar

Sattva Exotic  Bagalur Main Rd, Chidananda Reddy Layout, Dwarka Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,415 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Exotic For Sale In Dwarka Nagar

Sattva Exotic  Bagalur Main Rd neaR Velens hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,641 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Slv Defence Gellari For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Dwaraka Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Krishna Shelton For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Krishna Shelton  Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹20,781 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Columbus Square For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Nitesh Columbus Square  Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹7,850 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,019 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kattigenahalli

STANDALONE BUILDING, Kovempu Nagar NEAR Kattigenahalli Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Assetz Zen And Sato For Sale In Yelahanka

Assetz Zen And Sato  Near Reva University, Srinivasa Nagar, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.93 Crores
₹13,299 per sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,955 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Zen And Sato For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹13,154 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,159 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Apartment In Nitesh Columbus Square For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Nitesh Columbus Square  Nitesh Columbus square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.55 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,019 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Slv Vaibhav For Sale In Bagalur Cross

6th main, Vibayak nagar, Bagloor Cross, kattiginehalli, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka

Bagalur Main Rd near Brindavan College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Shelton, Kattigenahalli For Sale In Bagalur

Krishna Shelton, Kattigenahalli  Block-B, Krishna Shelton, Bagalur Main Rd, off Bellary Road, Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,261 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
1/35

4 BHK House For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Independent House, Bagalur Main Rd, near Yashasvi Vidyanikethan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aurora Ivy For Sale In More Supermarket

Bagalur Main road, Above More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,764 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In R R Enclave For Sale In Srinivaspur

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,068 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kattigenahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Kattigenahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kattigenahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kattigenahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kattigenahalli?

Properties available in Kattigenahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kattigenahalli?

To determine property prices in Kattigenahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.