nbrank,desc

217 - Properties for Sale in Yelahanka Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka Maruthi Nagar Bangalore

Independent House, Cogulu cross metro station , Next to hilton school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.99 Crores
₹6,394 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,240 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Yelahanka Maruthi Nagar Bangalore1/31
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Udaya Layout near NDR Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Yelahanka1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Rmz Galleria For Sale In Yelahanka

RMZ Galleria  Ambedkar Colony, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,707 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale near Yelahanka

Godrej Woods  Near White Pearl Convention Centre, Srinivaspur, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.48 Crores
₹13,136 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale near Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Villa In Codename Singanayakanahalli For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹13,189 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,170 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In True Blue Napa Valley For Sale In Yelahanka

True Blue Napa Valley  Near Ryan International School, NITTE Meenakshi College Road, BSF Campus, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.74 Crores
₹24,199 per sq.ft.
₹5.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,025 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Sannidhi For Sale In Yelahanka

JDB School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,596 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Thanisandra Main Rd, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹12,520 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
1/42
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,138 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Century Horizon For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Horizon  Century Horizon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka Taluk

Independent House, 13 th cross judicial layout near mall of asia yelhanka banglore 64
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Kogilu Main Rd, near Kanti Sweets, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,717 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Insignia For Sale In Yelahanka

Brigade Insignia  Near Maruti Suzuki ArenaMaruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.42 Crores
₹15,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Udupi GrandPrakash TheatreCytecare Cancer HospitalsCafe Coffee DayYelahanka Old Town

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Insignia For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.04 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,066 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Independent House, MIG 3rd Stage,near Dr.Agarwals Eye Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Passcode Yelahanka  Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Passcode Yelahanka  Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,118 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Century Commanders Vista For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Commanders Vista  behind ramashree califonia resort Yelahanka-Doddabalpur Road, Behind Ramanashree California Resort, Ferrar Nagar, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,922 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Yelahanka

Purva Zenium  airport rd near dream land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹10,727 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Habitat For Sale In Yelahanka

Hoysala Habitat  Harohalli, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,107 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Yelhanka

Balaji residency  Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.9 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Yelahanka

Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.9 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
₹43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Independent House, 4th cross sugappa badavane Mini vidhan soudha road, Yelahanka Taluk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Ramagondanahallib sector, Palanahalli, Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India Lat, Lon: 13.115000, 77.606914
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yelahanka without brokerage?

Yes! In Yelahanka, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yelahanka?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yelahanka area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yelahanka?

Properties available in Yelahanka could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yelahanka?

To determine property prices in Yelahanka, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.