nbrank,desc

23 - Properties for Sale in Srinivaspur Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Thanisandra

Godrej Woods  Near White Pearl Convention Centre, Srinivaspur, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.48 Crores
₹13,136 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale  In Thanisandra1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale  In Thanisandra1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK House For Sale In Ittige Factory

Independent House, near Raj Fitness Freak 6th Cross Rd, Ittige Factory, Kogilu Layout, Srinivaspur, Bengaluru, Bellahalli, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Kogilu Layout near Anwariya Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Bangalore

Brigade Northridge  Kogilu Road, Village Hobli, Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone Building, Kogilu Layout near anwariya masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bande Road

Independent House, kogilu layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 4j3g+qcq, Srinivaspur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Independent House, kogilu main road, srinivasapura, near euro school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kogilu Layout, Srinivaspur

Independent House, bande road near RAYS OF BEAUTY HERBAL SALON & HAIR SPA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Srinivaspur

Independent House, 1st Main Bande Rd, Near St Michel’s English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In 4j4j+q5j, 1st Main Bande Rd, Kogilu Layout, Srinivaspur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Independent House, kogilu layout, near AMRUTH HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Kogilu Rd Near EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kogilu

Independent House, UNNATI CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Kogilu Layout

Independent House, Kogilu Layout,near St Michel?s English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Canopy Crest For Sale In Canopy Crest

Canopy Crest  Canopy Crest, Kogilu Main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kogilu

Kogilu Layout , near HP Petrol Bunk, iso school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Srinivasa Pura

Independent House, EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School 27 srinivas pura village , kovila main rd , yalankha mail road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Thanisandra

Godrej Woods  Bellahalli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,265 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kogilu

Independent House, North Campus near Euro School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lohit Infrastructure For Sale In Bellahalli

Bellahalli rd near Nalapad Group Of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹6,264 per sq.ft.
₹64,798/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Srinivaspur

Independent House, 1st Main Bande Rd, Kogilu Layout near Ittige Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Srinivaspur

Independent House, 10th cross bande road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kogilu Cross

Standalone Building, near srinivaspura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Srinivaspur without brokerage?

Yes! In Srinivaspur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Srinivaspur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Srinivaspur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Srinivaspur?

Properties available in Srinivaspur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Srinivaspur?

To determine property prices in Srinivaspur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.