nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Sector No. 5 Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.81 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
₹29,694/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulsi Ratna For Sale  In Moshi1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.22 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
₹31,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Ratna For Sale  In Moshi1/6

1 RK Apartment In Dnyanraj Appartment For Sale In Moshi

Dnyanraj appartment  Dnyanraj appartment,Adharsh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

1 BHK Villa In Gandharva Nagari Phase Ii, Project Ii, G-4 For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Nagari Phase II, Project II, G-4  MV33+F9M, Adharsh Nagar, Khandesh Nagar, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,014 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Highland Spaces For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari, Adarsha Nagar, Tapkir Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gandharvanagari Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva nagari, Pune Nashik highway, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Nagri ,moshi For Sale In Gandharv Nagari, Gandharv Nagari, Sector No. 5, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,791 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Highland Spaces Project I For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari, Adarsha Nagar, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,593 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari Phase 2. G-12 Building For Sale In Mv33+r9p Club House Phase Ii, Club House, Phase Ii, Gandharv Nagari, Adarsha Nagar, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

phase 2 gandharv nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Moshi

Independent House, Gandharv Nagari near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aprtment For Sale In Moshi

aprtment  adarsh nagar near Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Moshi

Independent House, GANDHARV NAGARI near Shri Gurudev Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Glory Appartment For Sale In Moshi

Glory appartment   Sanjay Gandhi Nagar Rd, near Atharva Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Glory  Appartment  For Sale  In Moshi
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Bliss For Sale In D Mart

Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Wisdom, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Arihant Wisdom, Moshi  Dehu, Alandi Road, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Prisma L For Sale In Moshi

Prisma L  Moshi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma L For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,419 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Digambara Residency For Sale In Moshi

Digambara Residency  Digambara Residency Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Digambara Residency For Sale In Moshi

Digambara Residency  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,115 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khandesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Khandesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khandesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khandesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khandesh nagar?

Properties available in Khandesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khandesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Khandesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Khandesh nagar?