nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Haralur Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Haralu

Independent House, Lakedew Residency Near City Central Library,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.2 Crores
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
₹3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Haralu1/28
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Abhee Nandika , Chandapura For Sale In Chandapura

Abhee Nandika , Chandapura  Abhee Nandana, Harlur Main Road Near NPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Abhee Nandika , Chandapura For Sale  In Chandapura1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Haralur, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Haralur, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹10,279 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Palm Springs (Pariwar Wise)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Pariwar Wise Palm Springs, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹10,423 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹10,438 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Dinne Anjaneya Swamy Temple Rd, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Spring Woods For Sale In Haralur

SLS Spring Woods  Haralur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,351 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

4 BHK Villa In Reliable Lakedew Residency For Sale In Haralur

Haralur Main Rd, HSR Extension, Lakedew Residency, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Flat In Reliable Lakedew Residency For Sale In Haralur

Opp Narayana Olympiad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,980 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur For Sale In Haralur

Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur  Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,708 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Prestige Ferns Residency  Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Prestige Ferns Residency  Prestige Ferns Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Haralur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.03 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Prestige Ferns Residency  prestige ferns residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,184 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft

Prestige Ferns Residency  Prestige Ferns Residency Haralur Main Road, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,291 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Eastwood Township, Harlur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Harlur Main Road ,Near HAPPY LAND HYPERMARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,192 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

Prestige Ferns Residency  Haralur Main Road, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Harlur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Harlur Main Rd, Amblipura, Eastwood Twp, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,610 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Prestige Ferns Residency  Prestige Ferns Residency, PRESTIGE FERNS RESIDENCY, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹16,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur  Haralur Main Road, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹18,217 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lakedew without brokerage?

Yes! In Lakedew, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lakedew?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lakedew area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lakedew?

Properties available in Lakedew could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lakedew?

To determine property prices in Lakedew, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lakedew?

Lakedew might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.