nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Arekere Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹11,378 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Iris Courtyard For Sale  In Kothanoor1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manjunatha Layout

Independent House, near Lulu's Bekary
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Manjunatha Layout1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, Suncity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,531 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Arekere

Independent House, JP Nagar 7th Phase, near Century Pragati Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere

Standalone Building, 3rd main Manjunatha Layout near ATOM TUTORIAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹10,864 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Century Pragati Smart Homes For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Arekere mico layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,549 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Arekere

Lakshmi Layout, near Nix Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In L And T Southcity For Sale In Arekere

JP Nagar 7th Phase, near Indian Institute of Management Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In L And T Southcity For Sale  In Arekere1/14
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Arekere

Independent House, 9th Main 1st Stage Arekere MICO lyt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
₹60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Abode For Sale In Prakruti Paradise

ISHA ABODE  beside prakruti paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Vandana Homes For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Vandana Homes, Brigade Millennium Ave, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,267 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Homes For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Vandana Homes  near adekeri signal Vandana Homes, Brigade Millennium Ave, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Vandana Homes  Brigade Millenium Rd near Vandana Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Siddartha Srikara For Sale In Arekere

Siddartha Srikara  2nd stage, Arekere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,427 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In D2 Block

Standalone Building, bilekahali bangalore south
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Residency For Sale In Arekere

SR RESIDENCY  Arekere MICO Layout 2nd stage, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Chartered Coronet For Sale In Arekere

Chartered Coronet   Bannerghatta Rd Chartered Coronet Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹83,724/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Chartered Coronet For Sale In Chartered Coronet, Arakere Bannerghatta Rd, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Chartered Coronet  Chartered Coronet, Arakere Bannerghatta Rd, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere

Standalone Building, Bannerghatta Road,5th cross, Near Aditi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹58,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Building For Sale In Arakere

Sapthagiri Building  Arakere Bannerghatta Rd near Aditi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹44,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Kartik Residency For Sale In Arekere

Kothanur Cross Road Near Aradhana Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Stellar Serenity For Sale In Arekere

Arekere layout Omkar Nagar, Near Aradhana Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shiva Residency  24th Main Rd, 5th Phase, Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar, Bangalore

Shiva Residency  Shiva residency apartment, 7th Main Road, Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

Shiva Residency  46, 7th Main Rd, Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Niranjan Akshaya, Arekere For Sale In Arekere

5th Cross Rd, Near Arikeri Lake, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Woodlands For Sale In Arekere

Mantri Woodlands  Bannerghatta Road, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹11,414 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Queens Amber Apartment For Sale In Bannerughatta

Gr Queens Amber Apartment  Gr Queens Amber Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Enclave, Arekere For Sale In Arekere

Varsha Enclave, Arekere  Bannerghatta Rd, near Fortis Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Jyothi For Sale In Arekere

Akash Jyothi  1st Cross Rd, Arakere Gate, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lakshmi layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Lakshmi layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lakshmi layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lakshmi layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lakshmi layout?

Properties available in Lakshmi layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lakshmi layout?

To determine property prices in Lakshmi layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.