nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Gaothan Pune

2 BHK Apartment In 90 Madhukunj For Sale In Range Hills

90 Madhukunj  40, QMTI quarters, Range Hills, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 90 Madhukunj For Sale  In Range Hills1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shatataraka Apartments For Sale In Aundh Road Khadki Pune

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shatataraka Apartments For Sale  In Aundh Road Khadki Pune1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In 90 Madhukunj For Sale In Range Hills

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Five Star Royal Impressions For Sale In Bopodi

Five Star Royal Impressions  Five Star Royal Impressions, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 90 Madhukunj

Independent House, Aundh road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Pristine Sunshine Greens, Khadki For Sale In Bopodi

Khadki Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pristine Sunshine Greens,  Khadki For Sale  In Bopodi1/10

2 BHK Villa In Mont Vert Pristine For Sale In Mont Vert Pristine Block-b1, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India

Mont Vert Pristine  Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,528 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Mont Vert Pristine For Sale  In Mont Vert Pristine Block-b1, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Montvert Pristine B2 For Sale In Montvert Pristine

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Regina Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Regina Apartment  Aundh Road Near Mont Vert Pristine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Garima Society For Sale In Khadki

Gagan Garima Society  Gagan Garima Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Garima Society For Sale In Bopodi

Gagan Garima Society  Gagan Garima, Devideep housing society, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Panna Niwas For Sale In Bopodi

Unique Panna Niwas  Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Bopodi

Chikhalwadi near Mont Vert Pristine Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Regina Apartment For Sale In Regina Apartment, 51, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhankar Co Op Society For Sale In Bopodi

Shubhankar Co op society  Chikhalwadi, Near Laxmi Department Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,837 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Bharati Kunj, Bhopodi For Sale In 31, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India

Opposite Grace Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vishwakunj Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Dr. D J Patil Road, OFF, Aundh Road, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,915 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Parijat For Sale In Khadki

Laxmanrao Kirloskar Rd, near Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

4 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Triveni Housing Society For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Rd Near it park bopodi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lic quarters without brokerage?

Yes! In Lic quarters, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lic quarters?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lic quarters area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lic quarters?

Properties available in Lic quarters could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lic quarters?

To determine property prices in Lic quarters, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.