nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sector 47 Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Standalone Building, Vikas Marg,Near S S Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹5,485 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,920 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 47
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Todays Blossom 1 For Sale In Sector 47

Today Homes Todays Blossom 1  Today Homes Todays Blossom 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Today Homes Todays Blossom 1 For Sale  In Sector 47

3 BHK Apartment In Today Blossoms 1, Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Today Blossoms 1, Sector 47  Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Pocket C near DoubleTree by Hilton ,Gurugram Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹40,476 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 50
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, South City II, near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹21,723 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In May Field For Sale In Mayfield Gardens

Pocket C, Mayfield Garden, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹22,973 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Standalone Building, Mayfield Garden B Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

standalone building, Nirvana, near Baba Balak nath ki bagechi - Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 47

near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,820 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Od96, Orange Dr, Malibu Towne, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India

Independent House, Sector 47, Gurgaon, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa For Sale In Sector-47

Bestech Park View Spa  Sector-47, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,585 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, park view street, sector 47 gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View - Dharuhera For Sale In Dharuhera

Bestech park view - Dharuhera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Standalone Building, Malibu Town, near Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

standalone building, Malibu Town, near Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Malibu Town Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,303 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

standalone building, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, near Badleshwar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,040 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ss The Palladians For Sale In Sector 47

SS The Palladians  Sector 47, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,699 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, Vikas Marg, Malibu Town, Near Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,571 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, near Mount Olympus School, Sector 47
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
35 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Villa In Iris Villa For Sale In Sector 50

Pocket C, Mayfield Garden, near CK Birla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹21,038 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,278 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 51

Independent House, j block, near CK Birla Hospital, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Today Luxotica For Sale In Sector 51

Today Luxotica  N- Block, Block N, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In N1050, Block N, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India

Independent House, Samaspur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.35 Crores
₹10,875 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mayfield Gardens

N block near baani square, behind m2k co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Pocket H, Nirvana, Sector 50 near RPS International School gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,077 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in M2k aura without brokerage?

Yes! In M2k aura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in M2k aura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the M2k aura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in M2k aura?

Properties available in M2k aura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in M2k aura?

To determine property prices in M2k aura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in M2k aura?