nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 3.51 Crores to 4 Crores in M2K Aura, Gurgaon | Apartments in M2K Aura
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50
Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47
Standalone Building, Malibu Town, near Good Earth City Centre
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49
Independent House, Pocket H, Nirvana, Sector 50 near RPS International School gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹14,077 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 47
Independent House, malibu town opp good earth mall
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹20,225 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47
standalone building, South City 2 near Park Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Towne For Sale In Sector 47
Malibu Towne Malibu Town Tower 3
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹17,552 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50
Independent House, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector-47
Uniworld Gardens 2 Rd D2 Block, Malibu Town, Sector 47
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,120 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In D Block
Independent House, rosewood city d block
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Eros Wembley Premium Tower For Sale In Sector 51
Eros Wembley Premium Tower Joshua marg
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹16,412 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47
Unitech Uniworld Gardens Unitech Uniworld Gardens
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,465 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50
Unitech Escape Sector 50, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹24,131 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector 50
The Close North The Close North
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50
Unitech Escape Nirvana Country, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in M2k aura without brokerage?
Yes! In M2k aura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in M2k aura?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the M2k aura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in M2k aura?
Properties available in M2k aura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in M2k aura?
To determine property prices in M2k aura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in M2k aura?