nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in K Channasandra Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Blessing Global Ag Church, Marugondana Halli

Independent House, Manjunath Layout 2 Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Blessing Global Ag Church, Marugondana Halli1/11
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallBruhat Bengaluru Mahaanagara Palike

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In K. C. Krishna Reddy Layout

Standalone Building, Maragondanahalli Main Rd near HOMECORP Supply & Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In K. C. Krishna Reddy Layout1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Happy Gardens Sunny Layout For Sale In Margondanahalli

Happy Garden 2nd Cross Rd, Sunny Layout, Green Woods Layout, Margondanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Happy Gardens Sunny Layout For Sale  In Margondanahalli1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Varanasi Enclave For Sale In K Channasandra

Varanasi Enclave  Bell Town Layout near Varanasi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varanasi Enclave For Sale  In K Channasandra1/70

2 BHK Flat In Ramani Janardhan Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Varanasi Main Rd Bell Town Layout, Jinkethimmanahalli,, Near The Blue Lotus Park Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bell Town Layout

Independent House, Bell Town Layout, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi

Independent House, NRI layout near THE BLUE LOTUS PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Varanasi

standalone building, Sunny Layout, Doddamuniswamy Reddy Layout, Green Woods Layout, near Vidhyanikethana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Greens Slr Cassia Court, Nri Layout For Sale In Nri Layout

Greens Slr Cassia Court, NRI Layout  12th Ma, NRI Layout 2nd St, NRI Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,505 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adithi Pearl For Sale In Horamavu

Adithi Pearl  60 Feet Road, NRI Layout Kalkere, Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, Jinkethimmanahalli near Garuda medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout

Independent House, Layout 2nd Phase, , near Jubilee English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Nivias For Sale In Nri Layout

Adithya Nivias  Second Phase near Jubilee English High School(CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout

Independent House, 12th Main Rd, near Jubilee English High School(CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, Gaganashree layout, Bhoo Shreshta Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi

Independent House, Manjushree Layout Behind Mother Theresa School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, Doddamuniswamy Reddy Layout, near Brahmalingeswara Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalkereb

Independent House, NRI Layout Main Road, near sundaranjuneya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nri Leyout Victary Brundavam 3 For Sale In 12, 14th Main Rd, Nri Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

NRI LAYOUT 14 CRASS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Gr Mansion For Sale In Varanasi

GR Mansion  Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Gr Mansions For Sale In Varanasi

4th Cross, GR Mansion Apartment, 2nd Main Rd, behind Mother Theresa memorial school, Manjushree Layout, Green Woods Layout, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi

Independent House, Green Woods Layout, Near Mother Theresa Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi

Independent House, Near BSR Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Amrutha Nandanavanam For Sale In Amrutha Nandanavanam Apartments

NRI layout, Near Reliance Smart store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,791 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi

Independent House, jinkethimmanahalli , varanasi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vandana Vayushakti Apts Phase Vi For Sale In Kalkere

Vandana Vayushakti Apts Phase VI  NRI Layout Jinkethimmanahalli, NearDiscovery Public School and HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  BSR Tower 1st cross, Varanasi Main Rd, near 1st Cross Road, Green Woods Layout, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Manjunatheeshwara layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Manjunatheeshwara layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Manjunatheeshwara layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Manjunatheeshwara layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Manjunatheeshwara layout?

Properties available in Manjunatheeshwara layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Manjunatheeshwara layout?

To determine property prices in Manjunatheeshwara layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.