nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Marasandra Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Villa In Sizzle Parkfields, Sizzle Properties Avalon Layout 2nd Cross For Sale In Gundur
Sizzle Parkfields, Sizzle Properties Avalon Layout 2nd Cross, Kammasandra, Karnataka 562129, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Gundur
Independent House, Opposite to Discory national school
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Bidralli Ground
Independent House, kammasandra
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Gundur
Independent House, Kaveri layout, Bidhirahali hobli, Gundur, Near S V tent house
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mandur
near BMTC Depot 47 - Mandur
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Mandur
Independent House, Aishwarya Grandhill near BMTC Depot 47 - Mandur
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In 9, Brindavan Elite Main Rd, Near Mansur Layout, Bengaluru,
Independent House, Brindavan Elite Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Mandur
Independent House, Mandur
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Mandur Bus Stop
Independent House, Mandur rd Near BMTC Depot 47 - Mandur
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Definer Upper Deck For Sale In Mandur
DeFINER UPPER DECKÂ DeFINER UPPER DECK
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,707 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sb Group Ideal Meadows
Independent House, Maralakunte
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Woods For Sale In Vidya Nagar
Serenity Woods Bengaluru International Airport Road, Near SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Definer Upper Deck For Sale In Mandur
Definer Upper Deck Definer Upper Deck
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,459 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Definer Upper Deck, Mandur For Sale In Mandur
Shyam 83000002026-04-303 BHK Flat In Definer Upper Deck, Mandur For Sale In MandurMandur3 BHK Flat In Definer Upper Deck, Mandur For Sale In MandurMandurbangalore3 BHK Flat In Definer Upper Deck, Mandur For Sale In MandurMandurbangaloreUnder Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Definer Upper Deck For Sale In Budigere Road
Definer Upper Deck Manduru village Budigere Road bidarahalli Hobli Bangalore East Taluk
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,049 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Definer Upper Deck For Sale In Sri Sai Ventures Main Rd, Mandur, Manduru, Karnataka 560049, India
Definer Upper Deck Manduru
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nirmala Nivas
Independent House, Bhoomika Evergreen Layout near Sri Ferrotreaters
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Marasandra without brokerage?
Yes! In Marasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Marasandra?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Marasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Marasandra?
Properties available in Marasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Marasandra?
To determine property prices in Marasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Marasandra?