nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Gundur Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Bidralli Ground

Independent House, kammasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Bidralli Ground1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BayyapannahalliEast Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVEDeFINER KINGDOMkoshys family restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Sizzle Parkfields, Sizzle Properties Avalon Layout 2nd Cross For Sale In Gundur

Sizzle Parkfields, Sizzle Properties Avalon Layout 2nd Cross, Kammasandra, Karnataka 562129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sizzle Parkfields, Sizzle Properties Avalon Layout 2nd Cross For Sale  In Gundur1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Gundur

Independent House, Opposite to Discory national school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Gundur

Independent House, Kaveri layout, Bidhirahali hobli, Gundur, Near S V tent house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sizzle Sm Springfield Layout, 96, Hobli, Samrudhi Layout, Kammasandra, Bidhrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India

Independent House, riches inn bar restaurants
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sizzle Sm Springfield Layout, 96, Hobli, Samrudhi Layout, Kammasandra, Bidhrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sri Sarvodaya Layout

Independent House, 3PH6+5QF near Alpha Jordan Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sri Sarvodaya Layout1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sri Samruddi Layout For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Priyadarshini Layout,near TopMart Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kammasandra

Independent House, Sarvodaya Layout Near Alpha Jordan Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Kammasandra near Magnus international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewSeegahalli Main Rd

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Kammasandra, Hobli,near Magnus international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bidarahalli

Hobli Near Brahm Vidyalay and Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVERadiant Lake Viewkoshys family restaurant
1.7 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Kammasandra

Independent House, Magnus international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Mango Meadows Phase 3

Independent House, Bidarahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Independent House, SLN CRICKET ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: BayyapannahalliEast Point HospitalKada AgraharaBrigade Buena vistakoshys family restaurant

1 BHK Flat In Pashmina Brookwood For Sale In Bidarahalli

near BUDIGERE CROSS, HOBIL, Bidarahalli Kammasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,465 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pashmina Brookwoods For Sale In Budigere Cross

3PGF+G8Q, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Brookwood For Sale In Bommenahalli

Pashmina Brookwood  Off Budigere Cross Bommenahalli, Karnataka 562129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Pashmina Brookwoods For Sale In Old Madras Road

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Brookwoods For Sale In Bommenahalli

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Brookwoods For Sale In Budigere Cross

Pashmina Brookwoods  Budigere Cross, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,142 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Brookwoods, Budigere Cross For Sale In Budigere Cross

Pashmina Brookwoods, Budigere Cross  Budigere Cross, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,095 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,196 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Brookwoods For Sale In Budigere Cross

Pashmina Brookwoods  3PGF+G8Q, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

Pashmina Brookwoods  Whitefield Main Rd near Prestige Raintree Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,737 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

Pashmina Brookwoods  3PGF+G8Q, Kammasandra, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Allure Avani For Sale In Bidarahalli

Allure Avani  Bidarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹11,998 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,559 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Allure Avani For Sale In Bidarahalli

Allure Avani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.54 Crores
₹12,300 per sq.ft.
3.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK For Sale In Bommenahalli

Standalone Building, Bidarahalli, Near Pashmina Brookwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gundur without brokerage?

Yes! In Gundur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gundur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gundur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gundur?

Properties available in Gundur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gundur?

To determine property prices in Gundur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gundur?