nbrank,desc

70 - Properties for Sale in Bidarahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Bloom And Dell, Doddabanahalli For Sale In Doddabanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,138 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Assetz Bloom And Dell, Doddabanahalli For Sale  In Doddabanahalli1/2
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewDarjeeling Momos & Fast Food

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Bloom And Dell For Sale In Doddabanahalli

Assetz Bloom and Dell  Sy. No. 109/1,109/2,109/10 & 110, Doddabanahalli Village Bidarahalli Hobli, East, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,713 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,039 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Assetz Bloom And Dell For Sale  In Doddabanahalli1/4
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bateshawara Layout

Independent House, Avalahalli Main Rd, near SHARMA FURNITURE MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewDarjeeling Momos & Fast Food

Assetz Bloom and Dell  Assetz Bloom and Dell Near Doddabanahalli Gram Panchayat Office,Off Sai Baba Ashram Road,Doddabanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹13,975 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Villa In Assetz Bloom And Dell For Sale In Doddabanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹12,779 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Assetz Bloom and Dell  2QJ5+M2C, Ardendale, Kannamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹12,380 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹14,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,713 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,039 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Bloom And Dell For Sale In Assetz Bloom And Dell

Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,419 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Assetz Bloom And Dell For Sale In Doddabanahalli

Assetz Bloom and Dell  near klay pre school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,621 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,386 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Bloom And Dell For Sale In Sy. No. 1091,1092,10910 & 110, Doddabanahalli Village Bidarahalli Hobli, East, Taluk, Bengaluru, Doddabanahalli, Karnataka 560115, India

Assetz Bloom and Dell  Assetz Bloom & Dell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,691 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Bloom And Dell For Sale In Doddabanahalli Village

Assetz Bloom and Dell  Assetz Bloom & Dell
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,507 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz Bloom And Dell For Sale In Doddabanahalli

Assetz Bloom and Dell  Sy. No. 109/1,109/2,109/10
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,963 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Shriram Wyt Field

Shriram WYTField  Budigere Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,395 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Bloom And Dell, Doddabanahalli For Sale In Assetz Bloom And Dell

Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Cheemasandra,Near Bidarahalli Grama Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

4 BHK House For Sale In Bidrahalli

Independent House, Cheemasandra , near Bidarahalli Grama Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewSeegahalli Main Rd

3 BHK House For Sale In Cheemasandra

Independent House, Green Avenue Layout near Shri sai avenue flat no 101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVERadiant Lake ViewDarjeeling Momos & Fast Food

4 BHK House For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Punya bhoomi layout near Bidarahalli Grama Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹10,612 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield, Whitefield For Sale In Bendiganahalli

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,698 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Samhita Elite For Sale In Kithiganur

Samhita Elite  Samhita Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaEast Point HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewDarjeeling Momos & Fast Food

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wyt Field -2 For Sale In Bendiganahalli

Shriram WYT Field -2  Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 3p56+7jc, Bidarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India

Standalone Building, Teachers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Assetz Bloom and Dell  Doddabanahalli Village Bidarahalli Hobli East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹13,629 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bidarahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Bidarahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bidarahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bidarahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bidarahalli?

Properties available in Bidarahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bidarahalli?

To determine property prices in Bidarahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.