nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Mandur Bangalore

3 BHK House For Sale In 9, Brindavan Elite Main Rd, Near Mansur Layout, Bengaluru,

Independent House, Brindavan Elite Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In 9, Brindavan Elite Main Rd, Near Mansur Layout, Bengaluru, 1/13
Parking
Nearby: BayyapannahalliEast Point HospitalAbhyudaya Amber ParkDeFINER KINGDOMkoshys family restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Upper Deck For Sale In Sri Sai Ventures Main Rd, Mandur, Manduru, Karnataka 560049, India

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Definer Upper Deck For Sale  In Sri Sai Ventures Main Rd, Mandur, Manduru, Karnataka 560049, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteEast Point HospitalAlankar TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Upper Deck For Sale In Budigere Road

Definer Upper Deck  Manduru village Budigere Road bidarahalli Hobli Bangalore East Taluk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,049 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Upper Deck For Sale In Mandur

DeFINER UPPER DECK  DeFINER UPPER DECK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,707 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Hoskote TollEast Point HospitalAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gatekoshys family restaurant

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nirmala Nivas

Independent House, Bhoomika Evergreen Layout near Sri Ferrotreaters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Upper Deck, Mandur For Sale In Mandur

Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Upper Deck For Sale In Mandur

Definer Upper Deck  Definer Upper Deck
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,459 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteEast Point HospitalAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gatekoshys family restaurant

4 BHK House For Sale In Mandur

Independent House, Mandur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mandur

near BMTC Depot 47 - Mandur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BayyapannahalliEast Point HospitalAbhyudaya Amber ParkSamruddhi Lake Drivekoshys family restaurant

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mandur Bus Stop

Independent House, Mandur rd Near BMTC Depot 47 - Mandur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mandur

Independent House, Aishwarya Grandhill near BMTC Depot 47 - Mandur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mandur

Independent House, Main Road near Brindavana Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Mandur1/7
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Buddigere

Independent House, Buddigere rd new baldwin int school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹32,012 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,061 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gatekoshys family restaurant

4 BHK House For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Akshara Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Akshara Green City For Sale In Bidarahalli

3PGJ+8H near Rajesh D R
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bommenahalli

Independent House, New Baldwin INT School, Bommenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Isr Udayam For Sale In Bommenahalli

ISR UDAYAM  ISR UDAYAM BUDIGERE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,596 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom, Bommenahalli For Sale In Bommenahalli

Definer Kingdom, Bommenahalli  Old Madras Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Bommenahalli

Definer Kingdom  bommenahalli near prestige apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Bommenahalli

Definer Kingdom  Budigere Cross, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Mandur

Definer Kingdom  B 201 budigere cross road , Bommenahalli, opp to sree ran green field
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Bommenahalli

Definer Kingdom  Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Mandur

Definer Kingdom  Village, Post, Bommenahalli, Swamy Vivekananda Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,828 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Bommenahalli

Definer Kingdom  POSH NOBROKER PROPERTY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,127 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Prestige Tranquil Road

95. Bommenahalli, Near Budigree Cross Bidara Halli Hobli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Bommenahalli

Definer Kingdom  DeFINER KINGDOM, Bengaluru, Bommenahalli, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Definer Kindom For Sale In Bommenahalli

D101, DeFINER KINGDOM, Bengaluru, Bommenahalli, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom Apartment For Sale In Bommenahalli

DeFiner Kingdom Apartment  DeFINER Kingdom, Budigere Cross, Bommenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹5,788 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
1/83

2 BHK Flat In Isr Udayam For Sale In Kodigehalli

BUDIGERE CROSS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Isr Udayam Pvt, Bommenahalli For Sale In Isr Udayam

ISR UDAYAM pvt, Bommenahalli  Bommenahalli, Lagumenahalli, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Isr Udayam For Sale In Isr Udayam

Isr Udayam  Bommenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹6,677 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Bommenahalli

DeFINER Kingdom, Budigere Cross, Bommenahalli, Mandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Mandur

Village, Post, Bommenahalli, Swamy Vivekananda Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreHoskote Toll Gatekoshys family restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Mandur Village

Akshara Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Bommenahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,810 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Greenfield, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Shriram Greenfield, Whitefield  Shriram Greenfield Phase 1 Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,834 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSadhana TheatreHoskote Toll Gatekoshys family restaurant

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mandur without brokerage?

Yes! In Mandur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mandur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mandur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mandur?

Properties available in Mandur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mandur?

To determine property prices in Mandur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mandur?