nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Roop Nagar Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Nagar For Sale In Vijay Nagar Single Storey Reisdent Welfare Association

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalJhandewalan
1.1 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Kalpataru Magnus  Opp Guru Nanak Hospital,Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Rd, Gandhi Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.43 Crores
₹36,506 per sq.ft.
₹5.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreG7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarChunabhatti

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Roop Nagar

Standalone Building, Maurice Nagar, near Fire Station Maurice Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalJhandewalan

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In 7 Oblique Appartment For Sale In Roop Nagar

Block E near Virmani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In 7 Oblique Appartment For Sale  In Roop Nagar
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Roop Nagar

Standalone Building, Block E near Dhanpatmal Virmani Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Roop Nagar1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Roop Nagar

Block 2,Near Reliance Jio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹13,303 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalJhandewalan

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maurice nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maurice nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maurice nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maurice nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maurice nagar?

Properties available in Maurice nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maurice nagar?

To determine property prices in Maurice nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.