nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Tardeo Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Crescent Tower For Sale In Tardeo

Crescent Tower   Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.35 Crores
₹32,764 per sq.ft.
₹5.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,159 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Crescent Tower  For Sale  In Tardeo1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Tower For Sale In Tardeo

Crescent Tower   Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.96 Crores
₹32,757 per sq.ft.
₹4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Crescent Tower  For Sale  In Tardeo1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Tower For Sale In Tardeo

Crescent Tower   Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹32,745 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Commerce Center For Sale In Tardeo

Not under loan₹
₹13.3 Crores
₹20,462 per sq.ft.
₹7.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In The Imperial I For Sale In Tardeo

The Imperial i  The Imperial i, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.61 Crores
₹74,986 per sq.ft.
₹7.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In The Imperial I For Sale In Tardeo

The Imperial i  The Imperial i, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.71 Crores
₹75,011 per sq.ft.
₹10.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In The Imperial I For Sale In Tardeo

The Imperial i  The Imperial i, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.35 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
₹16.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Navare Nagar

Independent House, shiv mndir rd, Near Municipal Commissioner Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In 1st Matru Mandir For Sale In Naupada

1st Matru Mandir  1st Matru Mandir, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 1st Matru Mandir For Sale In Naupada

1st Matru Mandir  1st Matru Mandir, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹17,782 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sd The Imperial Edge For Sale In Tardeo

SD The Imperial Edge  Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Crores
₹62,995 per sq.ft.
₹20.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,556 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sd The Imperial Edge For Sale In Tardeo

SD The Imperial Edge  Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.64 Crores
₹55,765 per sq.ft.
₹7.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,446 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Sd The Imperial Edge For Sale In Tardeo

SD The Imperial Edge  Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Crores
₹55,127 per sq.ft.
₹40.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,698 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Wai For Sale In Mahabaleshwar

51, Tardeo Rd, Malviya Nagar, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Excelsior For Sale In Tardeo

Raheja Excelsior  Tardeo,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.95 Crores
₹40,505 per sq.ft.
₹8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hydra Alhambra For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Hydra Alhambra  Hydra Alhambra, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.56 Crores
₹40,394 per sq.ft.
₹3.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Walchand Terraces For Sale In Tardeo

Walchand Terraces  Walchand Terraces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹47,059 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Milan Appartment For Sale In Girgaon

Milan appartment  Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, near Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

VDV The Altitude  Near Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.17 Crores
₹39,485 per sq.ft.
₹2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreMaratha Mandir TheatreCopper Chimneysouth mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

VDV The Altitude  Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.53 Crores
₹38,567 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Prem Court For Sale In Cumballa Hill

IT Colony,Prem Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

Near Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.67 Crores
₹43,481 per sq.ft.
₹4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Anand Darshan For Sale In Tardeo

Pedder Road, IT Colony, Cumballa Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹54,348 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Buildings For Sale In Tardeo

Shanti Buildings  G Deshmukh Marg - Pedder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹53,763 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Rise For Sale In Tardeo

Arkade Rise  Arkade Rise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Crores
₹1,02,375 per sq.ft.
₹14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,442 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mp mills compound without brokerage?

Yes! In Mp mills compound, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mp mills compound?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mp mills compound area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mp mills compound?

Properties available in Mp mills compound could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mp mills compound?

To determine property prices in Mp mills compound, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.