nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Krishnagiri Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan₹
₹97.6 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale  In Korattur1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,420 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale  In Korattur1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Kcs Homes For Sale In Kolathur

KCS homes   Thirumalai Nagar NEAR Poovanthi Rehabilitation Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sri Vriksha For Sale In Lakshmipuram

KVR Sri Vriksha   Pattammal Nagar, Kadappa Rd, lashmipuram near MAH Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Flat In The Marshall For Sale In Korattur

Jayanagar korathur north chennai 600098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-West

3 BHK Villa In Pawans Fortune Villas For Sale In Korattur

Pawans Fortune Villas  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹12,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

4 BHK Villa In Pawans Fortune Villas For Sale In Korattur

Pawans Fortune Villas  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,090 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakthi Vinayaga Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Sri Sakthi Vinayaga Flat  Subramani St, Venkatapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Vainavi And Vaibhav Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Yamuna Nagar ,Sri Vainavi And Vaibhav Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur

Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur

Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.31 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
₹33,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Darshan Appartment For Sale In Kolathur

Vaikund darshan Appartment  ALLIANCE ORCHID SPRINGS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Flat In Rajayogam For Sale In Korattur

3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Sakthi nagar neaby Geetha Sundar Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK House For Sale In Sakthi Nagar 9th Street

Independent House, near orchid spring aprmts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Riviera, Kolatur For Sale In Rc Riviera

RC Riviera, Kolatur  Thirumal Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,228 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Riviera For Sale In Lakshmipuram

RC Riviera  Surapet Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Riviera, Puthagaram For Sale In Sri, 1, Surapet Main Rd, Lakshmi Amman Nagar, Venkateshwara Nagar, Puthagaram, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Rc Riviera, Puthagaram  surapet main road...opp to apollo pharmacy surapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Independent House, Kamraj Nagar, Subhash Nagar, Lakshmipuram near Puthuu kovi, Angalaparameshwari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Independent House, Surapet Main Rd, Near RC Riviera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Oscar Elite Homes For Sale In 45hw+xm7, 10th St, Raghavendra Nagar, Sakthi Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

No 4, T2 oscar elite homes, sakthi nagar 10th street, kolathur, chennai 99.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Apartment For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Grace Apartment  Sakthi Nagar 10th St, near Angalaamman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Siva Nilayam, Kolathur For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,981 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kolathur,

apartment   Vasantham Nagar, 3rd street Kolathur, Nagar 3nd Street, Vasantham Nagar, General Kumaramangalam Colony, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Oscar Elite Home For Sale In Kolathur

senthil nagar signal near badmashree school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mullai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mullai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mullai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mullai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mullai nagar?

Properties available in Mullai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mullai nagar?

To determine property prices in Mullai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.