nbrank,desc

108 - Properties for Sale in Mysore Road-Kumbalgodu Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama Apartments For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade Panorama Apartments  Survey No. 43/5, 43/30 & 238, Mysuru main road Kambipura Anchepalya Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Panorama Apartments For Sale  In Kambipura1/33
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DDS-Max StarNest

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Horizon For Sale  In Kambipura1/6
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DLinea Sunflower

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sunray For Sale In Mysore Road

Sowparnika Sunray  VCGX+37R, Kumbalagodu-Gollahalli Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,054 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliKengeriLinea SunflowerSrinidhi Sagar DeluxeSrinidhi Green Woods - BDA Layout

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade Horizon  Brigade Horizon Near Rajarajeswari College of Engineering, Anchepalya, Kambipura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,846 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Anchepalya

Brigade Panorama  BLOCK-F, 143, Anchepalya, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹12,476 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,881 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Rajarjeshwari Nagar

Brigade Panorama  Mysuru main road Kambipura,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹11,184 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,338 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Brigade Panorama  Brigade Panorama Kambipura,Anchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,056 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Brigade Panorama  2 BHK Flat In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Rajarjeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,677 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sunray For Sale In Kengeri

Sowparnika Sunray   Kumbalgodu Circle Manjunatha Towing Services
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,541 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Rajarjeshwari Nagar

Brigade Panorama  Brigade Panorama VFP3+PHR, Brigade Panorama Survey No. 43/5, 43/30 & 238, Mysuru main road, KambipuraAnchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Villa In Ranjith Villas For Sale In Rajarajeswari Dental College & Hospital

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeriRobin Theatre 4K 3DDS-Max StarNest

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade Horizon  Survey No. 43/5, 43/30 & 238, Mysuru main road, Anchepalya, Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sunray For Sale In Kumbalagodu

Sowparnika Sunray   Sowparnika Sunray VCGX+37R Kumbalagodu-Gollahalli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,379 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sunray, Kambipura For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mysore road-kumbalgodu without brokerage?

Yes! In Mysore road-kumbalgodu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mysore road-kumbalgodu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mysore road-kumbalgodu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mysore road-kumbalgodu?

Properties available in Mysore road-kumbalgodu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mysore road-kumbalgodu?

To determine property prices in Mysore road-kumbalgodu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.