nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in SRPF Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Kalpana Empress For Sale In Hadapsar

Near St.Petrick Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In  Kalpana Empress For Sale  In Hadapsar 1/23
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Society For Sale In Hadapsar

om sai society  SRPF, Wanowrie near Police Suvidha HP Gas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,323 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Om Sai Society For Sale  In Hadapsar
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Sahil Heights  Rajgad Colony number 3 behind ibm company,Hadapsar,Pune,Maharashtra-412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Slk Heights For Sale In Wanwadi

Jairaj Slk Heights  Wanwadi, Pune-411 040, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK House For Sale In Wanwadi

Independent House, SRPF Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanwadi

Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi  near Jambhulkar Garden Marriage Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand For Sale In Wanowrie

Makwana Ishanand  Wanowrie, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand For Sale In Wanowrie

Makwana Ishanand  Wanowrie, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vardan Siddharth Heights For Sale In Wanwadi

Vardan Siddharth Heights  FWM5+7JM, Kedari Nagar Rd, Disney Park, Azad Nagar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

Sai Royale  Sai Royale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.94 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
₹52,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

Sai Royale  Sai Royale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,968 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Radhika Kung For Sale In Wanwadi

51/2, Vikas Nagar, near Ayodhya Charitable Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Riviera Towers For Sale In Wanowrie

Riviera Towers  Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riviera For Sale In Wanowrie

Shaan Riviera  Wanowrie Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kanhaiya For Sale In Wanowrie

JAIHIND BAKERY near opp. Ayoddhya Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanowrie

Shaan Riveira  Riviera Rd, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹11,968 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanwadi

Shaan Riveira  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanwadi

Shaan Riveira  Shaan Riveira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Punavi Apartments For Sale In Wanowrie

Punavi Apartments  Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Prathma Socity Naiknavre Devlaperes For Sale In Srpf Group 1 Gate

Ramtakdi hadapsar pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Camellia Glimpse Society For Sale In Wanwadi

Camellia Glimpse Society  Camelia, Jambhulkar Chowk Wanwadi, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Nilesh Heights, Ramtekadi For Sale In Ramtekadi

Nilesh Heights, Ramtekadi  Sr. No. 110A9A, Ramtekdi, Hadapsar, Pune 411 028, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Prathama Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

9 JJC Colony, Ramtekadi, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Prathma Soc For Sale In Prathma Building Building-1

opposite SRPFgate no one
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,514 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Jambulkar chowk, near LIC service centre & Star Health Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nanavati nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Nanavati nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nanavati nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nanavati nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nanavati nagar?

Properties available in Nanavati nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nanavati nagar?

To determine property prices in Nanavati nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.