nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Naraina Delhi

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

standalone building, Naraina Vihar, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Naraina1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Naraina Vihar

Tularam Marg, near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Naraina Vihar
1.1 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Naraina

Independent House, Block E, Near Kapoor Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.6 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jagganath Apartment For Sale In Mata Mandir

WZ 336 Ground Floor,jhar gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

Standalone Building, Phase 1,near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.1 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

standalone building, Naraina Vihar,near Delhi Jal Board
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden

4 BHK House For Sale In Naraina Vihar

Independent House, OP Bharti Marg block c near gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Naraina

Independent House, Pocket H, Naraina Vihar, near H Block Community Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina Vihar

Standalone Building, naraina vihar, Naraina, New Delhi, Delhi, India, near sanatan dharma mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
1.1 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

Standalone Building, , Block E, , near Monginis Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,945 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalkaj

Independent House, Behind c block gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

standalone building, Block G, near arya samaz mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

standalone building, Block G near Arya Samaj Mandir, Naraina Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina Vihar

standalone building, A block near Salwan Junior School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Naraina

Independent House, Dominos CENTRAL, G- 237, Rao Tularam Marg, Block E, Naraina Vihar, Naraina, Near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
1.1 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Inder Puri

standalone building, near skr public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

Standalone Building, Goswami Girdhari Lal Marg, Industrial Area Phase I, Block B, Naraina Industrial Area Phase 1, near Payal Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,663 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Naraina1/2
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Inder Puri

EB BLOCK Near Arya Samaj Mandir Inderpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Niketan Rwa, Naraina For Sale In Naraina

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,848 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
1.6 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Budh Nagar Inderpuri For Sale In E Block Mandir

near mariama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Inder Puri

Independent House, Dr.sidhu Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Naraina

Goswami Girdhari Lal Marg Near Fire Station Naraina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In B-44, Budh Nagar, Inder Puri, New Delhi, Delhi 110028, India

Independent House, near maraiman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Inderpuri

Independent House, Main Bazar Rd Near Friends Dry Cleaners
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Inderpuri

Independent House, Block RA, near TREHAN PROPERTIES (INDERPURI)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,242 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina Vihar

Standalone Building, goswami giridharilal marg near PVR Naraina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishi Kunj

Standalone building, op bharti marg, near palm spring a boutique hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Naraina

Industrial Area Phase I near naraina pvr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mangolpuri

Standalone Building, Block P, near inderpuri kanha Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Inder Puri

standalone building, Budh Nagar,, Madrashi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,641 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat For Sale In Budh Nagar

Standalone Building, Pahadiya meat shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina Vihar

standalone building, Munshi Ram Gupta Marg, near Police Station Naraina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Inderpuri

Standalone Building, Budh Nagar, near Inderpuri Valmiki Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,845 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Wz Block For Sale In Inder Puri

EG-91, Puran Chand Yogi Marg, near Hans Raj Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Inderpuri

Standalone Building, Inderpuri, Near Chopra Opticals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Inderpuri

Independent House, MAIN MARKET near SOUTH O LICK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,116 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Goel Medico

Independent House, Goel Medico, Inderpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floo For Sale In Inder Puri

Puran Chand Yogi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Inder Puri

Standalone Building, Budh Nagar near Nanda Sweets and Pastry shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹17,130 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naraina

Independent House, naraina industrial area phase 1 near Kimbal Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,189 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Naraina vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Naraina vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Naraina vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Naraina vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Naraina vihar?

Properties available in Naraina vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Naraina vihar?

To determine property prices in Naraina vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.