nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Nigdi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Nigdi

Elegant residency phase 2  Bhakti Shakti Chowk, Near Ganesh Musical Brass Band
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,754 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Residency Phase 2 For Sale  In Nigdi1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Sonkar Complex For Sale In Nigdi

sonkar complex  Service Rd near Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sonkar Complex For Sale  In Nigdi

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In Nigdi

Elegant residency   Nigdi Gaothan, Near Talera Ford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Nigdi Pradikarn

Independent House, Near Bhakthi Shakthi Chowk, nigdi police station Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad-411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency, Nigdi, Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

Elegant Residency, Nigdi, Nigdi  Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Yamuna Nagar, Nigdi NEAR Siddhivinayak Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, Pradhikaran near St. Ann's Pre-primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Nigdi1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Panchseel Park For Sale In Nigdi

Sector 24, near Vidyanand Bhavan Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panchseel Park For Sale  In Nigdi 1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Orange Amara For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹5,052 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,513 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Keyara Miraya For Sale In Nigdi

Keyara Miraya  Nigdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.17 Crores
₹16,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Keyara Miraya For Sale In Nigdi

Keyara Miraya  Nigdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.77 Crores
₹16,973 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Nitaara Tower For Sale In Nigdi

Mittal Nitaara Tower  Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,367 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mittal Nitaara Tower For Sale In Nigdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.36 Crores
₹9,343 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,526 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nilay Apartment For Sale In Gat No 288, Nilay Housing Society, B302, Near Silver Fitness Club, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Haveli, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

standalone building, Pradhikaran, Sector No. 24, Transport Nagar, near Gandhi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone building, 43, 43, Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, near Nigdi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK House For Sale In Chinchwad

Independent House, Pradhikaran near Angad Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pihu Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Pihu apartment  MQ5F+9WR, Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,941 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4 BHK Apartment In Glitterati Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Glitterati Apartments  New DP Rd Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹15,156 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, sec no. 24 near fire station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Pradhikaran, Nigdi near Vitthal Rukmini Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Tower For Sale In Ravet

Success Windsor Tower  PCMC Water tank Ravet Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone building, Sector 27 Near Lokmanya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vasundra For Sale In Nigdi

Yamuna Nagar near Bank of maharashta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Minakshi Society For Sale In Nigadi

Minakshi Society  Yamunanagar, Near Bank of Maharahtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Rvk Tarang For Sale In Nigdi

RVK Tarang  Nigdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pervin Palace For Sale In Nigdi

pervin palace  Nigdi, near Naturals Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, daya ramii agarwal path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, sambhaji Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Florance, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Runal Florance, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nigdi gaothan without brokerage?

Yes! In Nigdi gaothan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nigdi gaothan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nigdi gaothan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nigdi gaothan?

Properties available in Nigdi gaothan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nigdi gaothan?

To determine property prices in Nigdi gaothan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.