nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 70A Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale In Sector 70a

Bptp Astaire Gardens  Off SPR Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale  In Sector 70a1/4
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector-70A, Gurugram,Haryana-122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale  In Sector 70a1/16
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector 70A Rd, Sector 70A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale  In Sector 70a

Pyramid Fusion Homes  92PC+3M6, Sector 70A Rd, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector 70A Rd, near MOHD MOSEEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

Pyramid Fusion Homes  92PC+7RH, Sector 70A Rd, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Pyramid Altia  sector 70A road, near max health pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,752 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Pyramid Altia  Pyramid Altia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,422 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Pyramid Altia  Sector 70A Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Apartment For Sale In Sector 70

Pyramid Apartment  Southern Peripheral Rd near Suraj School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Pyramid Altia  Pyramid Altia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹23,490 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Pyramid Altia  Pyramid Altia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70

Pyramid Altia, Sector 70  Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Sector 70A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Astaire Gardens, For Sale In Sector 70a

Off, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.11 Crores
₹19,359 per sq.ft.
₹1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens Apartment For Sale In Sector-70 A

Bptp Astaire Gardens Apartment  Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale In Sector 70a

Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Garden For Sale In Bptp Astaire Gardens.

Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Bptp Astaire Gardens.

Independent House, Sector 70A, near BPTP Astaire Gardens, E block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,282 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 67

Pyramid Urban Homes 3  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Near ISKON Temple, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,728 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70a

Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Paras Irene For Sale In Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana, India

Sector 70A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Haamid Aipl Boulevard For Sale In Sector 70a

Haamid Aipl Boulevard  Sector 70A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹7,349 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Subh Seggovias For Sale In Sector 70a

Subh Seggovias  Sector 70A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ninex mall without brokerage?

Yes! In Ninex mall, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ninex mall?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ninex mall area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ninex mall?

Properties available in Ninex mall could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ninex mall?

To determine property prices in Ninex mall, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ninex mall?