nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Dahisar East Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Nl Complex For Sale In Dahisar East

Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹23,952 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nl Complex For Sale  In Dahisar East1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

DB Ozone  Near Thakur Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Db Ozone For Sale  In Dahisar East1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Nl Aryavarta For Sale In Dahisar East

NL Aryavarta  NL complex, Near to SBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹16,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessIntervention clinic pvt ltdDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Sagar Building For Sale In Anand Nagar

Anand Sagar building  Anand nagar, behind anand nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹17,818 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In A H Sapphire For Sale In A H Sapphire

A H Sapphire  7V79+7Q9 near Dahisar Toll Naka, Penkarpada, Mira Road East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Grandeur Building For Sale In Dahisar East

Grandeur building  Anand Nagar, near SWASTDHARAT BHAJIPALA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹14,515 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Yogmudra Society For Sale In Dahisar East

Anand Nagar, near St. Mary's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Yogmudra Society For Sale  In Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat In Yogmudra Society For Sale In Dahisar East

anand nagar near Near Saint Mary's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Yogmudra Society For Sale  In Dahisar East

1 BHK Apartment In Karan For Sale In Dahisar East

Karan  Anand Nagar, Near Gurudwara Kalgidhar Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Nagar Chsl. For Sale In Anand Nagar Chsl B-5051

Anand Nagar CHSL.  Near St. Merry School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Anand Nagar Chs, For Sale In Dahisar East

Shree Anand Nagar CHS,  Near Flyover, Anand Nagar, Dahisar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹23,714 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In 203 B40 Anand Sagar Anand Nagar Dahisar East For Sale In 7v48+6x3, Anand Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India

Near Mayuri building Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dahisar East

Standalone Building, St. Mary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Indravati Apartment For Sale In Dahisar East

Indravati Apartment  Near 298 bus stop and Gokul Anand Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK House For Sale In Dahisar East

Independent House, CS Link Rd near Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gangotri For Sale In Dahisar East

VRINDAVAN MARG NEAR Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya, Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Ashvattha For Sale In Dahisar East

Modirealty Ashvattha  Dahisar East, Borivali, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.51 Lacs
₹15,035 per sq.ft.
₹51,875/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Siddhesh Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

Shukla Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dahisar East

Standalone Building, Vrindavan marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj New Suryadarshan Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

Krishnaraj New Suryadarshan CHS  Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,549 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj New Suryadarshan Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹16,007 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gulistan Apartment, For Sale In Borivali West

Gulistan Apartment,  Mhada Colony, near Gokhale Educational Society's Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Dahisar Swashraya For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Icon Dahisar Swashraya  Dahisar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.04 Crores
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Db Orchid Ozone, Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Next to Thakur Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Essenza For Sale In Dahisar East

Lodha Casa Essenza  Opposite Thakur Mall, Western Express Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,044 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya For Sale In Dahisar East

Dynamix Avanya  Off W E Highway, Near Nike Factory outle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,126 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dahisar East

Standalone Building, Shiv Om Apt, Near Ravindra Hotel and Dahisar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Db Ozone  DB Ozone Ketkipada, Dahisar East Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Thakar Sunspire Vishnu For Sale In Dahisar East

Thakar Sunspire Vishnu  Dahisar East, Borivali, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹12,243 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Harsh Niketan For Sale In Dahisar East

Harsh Niketan   Narendra Complex Access Rd, Narendra Complex, Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹15,642 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nl complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Nl complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nl complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nl complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nl complex?

Properties available in Nl complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nl complex?

To determine property prices in Nl complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nl complex?