nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 10A Gurgaon

3 BHK Villa In Awas Kunj Society For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Nidhi general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Awas Kunj Society For Sale  In Laxman Vihar1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, Block B, Near Vishv Kalyankari Bhagwan Ashutosh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 34

Independent House, Gurgaon - Delhi Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,905 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 341/3

3 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Apartments, Sector 52, Sector 52 For Sale In Sector 52

Prithvi Apartments, Sector 52, Sector 52  Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹10,396 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,078 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Prithvi Apartments For Sale In Sector 52

Prithvi Apartments  Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,030 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Om Nagar

Independent House, 35 Mile Stone near Rajendera Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hari Nagar

Independent House, Vishwakarma Nagar near Anaj Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,123 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,928 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 34

Independent House, Khandsa Road Near DAV SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 37

Khandsa Rd, NEAR Janta Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹10,487 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 34

Tara Patti, Khandsha near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹1,53,061 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale In Sector 33

Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots  Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,298 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Briz Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33

near GD Goenka Global School, DLF phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale In Sector 33

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale In Sector 31

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,254 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, Khandsha near Sunlife Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

standalone building, Khandsa Village Road, Udyog Vihar Phase 6 near Nepali Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, gali number 4 Khandsa Village Road, Udyog Vihar Phase 6,near Nepali Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pace city i without brokerage?

Yes! In Pace city i, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pace city i?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pace city i area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pace city i?

Properties available in Pace city i could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pace city i?

To determine property prices in Pace city i, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.