nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Govandi East Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

Supreme Boulevard  Near Axis Bank Branch, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.87 Crores
₹24,832 per sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,766 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Supreme Boulevard For Sale  In Chembur East1/11
Posh Society
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹24,642 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supreme Boulevard For Sale  In Chembur East1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Morya For Sale In Chembur East

Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹27,111 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Morya Phase 2 For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹19,909 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Morya For Sale In Chembur East

Tridhaatu Morya  Near Hotel Metro Plaza, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹27,974 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Simran For Sale In Govandi

Sai Simran  WING-B, Deonar Village Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalBharat Cineplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Simran For Sale In Chembur

Sai Simran  Sai Simran WING-A Deonar Village Rd, Deonar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,036 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Horizon For Sale In Deonar

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹26,423 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Opulence For Sale In Deonar

Sidhivinayak Opulence  Deonar, Govandi East, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Opulence For Sale In Govandi

Sidhivinayak Opulence  Sidhivinayak Opulence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Govandi East

standalone building, Deonar near MOHAMMED SIDDIQUIDDIN BALAUDDIN and Govandi Bus Depot Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Khar West

Independent House, Deonar Village Rd near SGS Cablenet pimpleshwar society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency Co-op Hsg Society For Sale In Govandi East

Orchid Residency Co-Op Hsg Society  Orchids Residency CHS, Govandi Station Rd, behind Raikar Chambers, Deonar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Misty Heights  Govandi East, Govandi, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹22,915 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Yash Heights, Deonar For Sale In Yash Heights

Govandi Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Springs For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹43,529 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Acropolis 2 For Sale In Govandi

Raheja Acropolis 2  Deonar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,215 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Acropolis 2 For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Acropolis Ii For Sale In Deonar

Raheja Acropolis Ii  Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹23,668 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Payawadi Sra Chs For Sale In Vile Parle

Payawadi SRA CHS  Grace iconic Besides Service Rd,Navpada, nanda patkar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹20,571 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Aastha Ii For Sale In Govandi East

Aastha II  Govandi Station Road Near International Institute for Population SciencesLakme Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,818 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Roodraksh Pratham For Sale In Chembur

Roodraksh Pratham  Roodraksh Pratham, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹23,506 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,105 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Centre For Sale In Chembur

Runwal Centre  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Patilwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Patilwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Patilwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Patilwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Patilwadi?

Properties available in Patilwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Patilwadi?

To determine property prices in Patilwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Patilwadi?