nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in K Channasandra Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd near New Krishna Sagar Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise  Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apoorva Paradise For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise, Ramamurthy Nagar  2MCH+9X5, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

Apoorva Paradise  TC Palya Main road Near Koshys Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

Apoorva Paradise  1, Kalkere Main Road opp. Karnataka Bank, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In 65, Ladies Beauty Parlour, New Miracle, Near Venkateshwara Temple, Kr Puram, Kowdenahalli, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, Sri venkatashwara road, kowdenahalli, Ramumurthy nagar, Bangalore 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kowdenahalli

Independent House, Market Road near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Sannidhi  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Vinayaka Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Navasannidhi Apartments For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu

Navasannidhi apartments  Sudhir Nilayam, 96/3, Vinayaka Layout, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Shine For Sale In Horamavu

VBC Oracle Shine  Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, 80, 10th Main Rd, Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Neeraja Spring Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Neeraja Spring Homes  26, 1st Cross Rd, Amar Regency Layout, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, Horamavu Main Rd, Amar Regency Layout Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Main Rd Amar Regency Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Near State Bank of India, near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Patils

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils For Sale In Horamavu

Vijaya Patils  Horamavu Main Rd Udupi Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Residency For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Sai Krishna Residency  22nd Main road Sai krishna residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Independent House, Hanumagiri Layout, Padmanabhanagar Near Siri Cake Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Independent House, Chikkalasandra Main Rd, Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout, Near Siri Cake Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, 22nd Main Road near Aroma Bakery & Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, 2 A cross , hanumagiri nagar , chilkalansandra main rd bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,324 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, Hanumagiri Nagar, Chikkalasandra Near Nandi Deluxe Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilaya For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkalasandra

standalone building, near siri cake palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pete krishnappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Pete krishnappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pete krishnappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pete krishnappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pete krishnappa layout?

Properties available in Pete krishnappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pete krishnappa layout?

To determine property prices in Pete krishnappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.