nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Gurugram Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Block I, Palam Vihar

Independent House, Goa Country Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹18,632 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Block I, Palam Vihar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, Major Sushil Aima Marg NEAR DPSG Palam Vihar Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Palam Vihar1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dpsg Palam Vihar For Sale In Palam Vihar

951, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Block I, Sector 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam Vihar

Palam Vihar, near Enkay Town Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

4 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, 951, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Block I, Sector 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, near DPSG Palam Vihar Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹22,154 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, k block near dpsg school and park hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubSarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness Centre

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Blinding For Sale In Sector 23

Basanti Marg, near Park Hospital Palam Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vihar Rd, near Metro HospitPocket J, Choma, Gural, ugram, near goa country club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹31,211 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Palam Vihar 1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kashish Manor One For Sale In Bajghera,

Dwarka Expressway ,Sector 111 Gurgaon Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.23 Crores
₹12,990 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubSarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

3 BHK Apartment In Kashish Manor One Villas For Sale In Sector 111

Kashish Manor One Villas  Kashish Manor One Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,978 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Manor One Villas For Sale In Sector 111

Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹12,440 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,978 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Kashish Manor One Villas For Sale In Sector 111

Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹15,084 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Kashish Manor One Villas For Sale In Sector 111

Not under loan₹
₹8.72 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Manor One Villas, Sector 111 For Sale In Sector 111

Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹12,536 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Kashish Manor One Villas, Sector 111 For Sale In Sector 111

Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,966 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 1

Independent House, Chauma Village, near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam Vihar

Sector 1, Pocket H, Near Metro Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK For Sale In Palam Vihar

standalone building, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Near Metro Hospital and Heart Institute Chauma Village, Sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 111

dwaraka express way manor one
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹13,883 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Saini Apartment For Sale In Dasrathpuri

saini apartment  near aadharsheela school raj diary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Cm Tower For Sale In Nawada Extension, Nawada

Cm Tower  Near Fitness Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹4,331 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Manor One For Sale In Dwarka

Major Sushil Aima Marg,near Kashish Developers Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹12,990 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

crown at, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 111,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown Phase1 For Sale In Sector 111

M3M Crown Phase1  G2FJ+GQQ, Sector 111, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.96 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown For Sale In M3m Crown At Sector 111

M3M Crown  opposite M3M Experia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹16,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

M3M Crown  Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,018 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown Phase1 For Sale In Sector 111

M3M Crown Phase1  Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹19,219 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown, Sector 111 For Sale In Bajghera,

M3M Crown, Sector 111  crown at, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 111 near m3m crown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.95 Crores
₹18,539 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown For Sale In Sector 111

M3M Crown  Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹17,134 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown For Sale In Sector 111

M3M Crown  crown at, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 111, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.14 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pocket i without brokerage?

Yes! In Pocket i, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pocket i?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pocket i area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pocket i?

Properties available in Pocket i could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pocket i?

To determine property prices in Pocket i, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pocket i?