Offer
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Palam Vihar Gurgaon

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vihar Rd, near Metro HospitPocket J, Choma, Gural, ugram, near goa country club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹31,211 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Palam Vihar 1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Blinding For Sale In Sector 23

Basanti Marg, near Park Hospital Palam Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Cm Tower For Sale In Nawada Extension, Nawada

Cm Tower  Near Fitness Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹4,331 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cm Tower For Sale  In Nawada Extension, Nawada1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 1

Independent House, Chauma Village, near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK For Sale In Palam Vihar

standalone building, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Near Metro Hospital and Heart Institute Chauma Village, Sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In G Block Palam Vihar For Sale In Palam Vihar

Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubSarva Haryana Gramin BankSamalkha GaonEndurance GymCGHS Wellness Centre

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam Vihar

Sector 1, Pocket H, Near Metro Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubSarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Saini Apartment For Sale In Dasrathpuri

saini apartment  near aadharsheela school raj diary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Block I, Palam Vihar

Independent House, Goa Country Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹18,632 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, 951, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Block I, Sector 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, near DPSG Palam Vihar Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹22,154 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dpsg Palam Vihar For Sale In Palam Vihar

951, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Block I, Sector 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, Major Sushil Aima Marg NEAR DPSG Palam Vihar Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, k block near dpsg school and park hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

Standalone Building, Aaron Ville Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSamalkha GaonEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam Vihar

Palam Vihar, near Enkay Town Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Independent House, krishna chowk Dharam colony near ompee group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

3 BHK Flat In Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,491 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubSarva Haryana Gramin BankITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymCGHS Wellness Centre

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector-23a

Independent House, Carterpuri Rd Near Ansal Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Sector 23A near Pizza Hut Ansal Plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,028 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, Palam Vihar near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

4 BHK House For Sale In 690j, Sector 23, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India

Independent House, Near govt Primery School sec 23 CARTERPURI VILLAGE HOUSE NO 466
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

4 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vihar Rd near Shiv Murti, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹27,296 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, carterpuri rd near Ansal Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK In Apartment For Sale In Ansal Plaza, Carterpuri Road, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana, India

Carterpuri Rd near Ansal plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ansal Plaza

Standalone Building, Commercial Complex, Opp. Celebrity Homes Behind Ansal Plaza, near Gold's Gym and 24SEVEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 23

Near HUDA market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

standalone building, Pocket H, Sector 1 near Global Foyer Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pocket j without brokerage?

Yes! In Pocket j, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pocket j?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pocket j area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pocket j?

Properties available in Pocket j could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pocket j?

To determine property prices in Pocket j, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pocket j?