nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sector 40 Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale In South City 1

Block A, South City I, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,771 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale  In South City 1
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Villa In South City 1 For Sale In Sector-40

Opposite HUDA Gymkhana Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In South City 1 For Sale  In Sector-40

3 BHK Flat In South City 1 For Sale In Sector-40

South City I, Sector-40, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 40

Block P south city 1 , Near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 401/15

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 40

Independent House, South City I Near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 40

Independent House, Urban Estate,near Geeta Gayatri Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,960 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,298 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 40

Independent House, Block - P, Near Geeta Gayatri Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In M 215 South City 1 For Sale In 215, M Block Road

M 215 SouthCity 1 GurugramHaryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,436 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 40

Sector 40 Rd, Huda near Sector 40 HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,955 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 40

Standalone Building, Urban Estate, Near Gurgaon Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,537 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In South City I

Independent House, Block Q near Health Concept GYM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 40

Independent House, Urban Estate near Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,717 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,374 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 95

Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 40

Independent House, Huda Market, Near Ryan International.school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 40

Independent House, Sector 40 Main Rd,Near Ryan International School, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹51,333 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Phase 3
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sector 1

Sector 40, near Presidium School Gurgaon Sector 40 | Best School in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 40

Standalone Building, Market Rd Near Mother's Pride Gurgaon 40
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, South City I, near Shikshantar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹20,357 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41,

Independent House, South City I, near Shikshantar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Block J, South City Near Shikshantar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech South City Heights For Sale In Sector 41

Unitech South City Heights  South City-I, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.1 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

standalone building, South City 1,Near Mayom Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Villa In South City 1 For Sale In Sector 40

South city 1 sector 41 F358+8JF Block E, South City I, Sector 41 Gurugram, Haryana 122003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech The Palms For Sale In Sector 41

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,341 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, South City 1, Near Desq Worx - Coworking Office Space
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

4 BHK House For Sale In South City I

Independent House, A block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,432 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 41

South City I NEAR K.R. Mangalam World School Gurgaon | Best CBSE School in Gurgaon - CBSE Affiliated School in Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹17,707 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 41

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,387 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pocket n without brokerage?

Yes! In Pocket n, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pocket n?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pocket n area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pocket n?

Properties available in Pocket n could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pocket n?

To determine property prices in Pocket n, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.