nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in West Mambalam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Kcee Niveditham For Sale In West Mambalam

KCEE Niveditham  West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,724 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kcee Niveditham For Sale  In West Mambalam1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Niveditham For Sale In West Mambalam

KCEE Niveditham  West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹12,689 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kcee Niveditham For Sale  In West Mambalam1/10
1.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Sreekaram For Sale In West Mambalam

KCee Sreekaram  Kamatchi Puram, West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, postal colony near indian post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Evergreen Apartment  192 Lake View Road near public health center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Evergreen Apartment For Sale  In West Mambalam1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrasekar Flats For Sale In West Mambalam

Chandrasekar flats  murthi street extension , west mambalm chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrasekar Athithya Chozhan For Sale In West Mambalam

Chandrasekar Athithya Chozhan  West Mambalam, Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrasekar Builders For Sale In West Mambalam

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Ram Anjaneya For Sale In Nanganallur

Aanirudh Ram Anjaneya  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
1.7 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Ram Anjaneya For Sale In Nanganallur

Aanirudh Ram Anjaneya  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹15,537 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
1.7 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Anjaneya For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Aanirudh Anjaneya  Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,100 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.7 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In West Mambalam

Standalone Building, lake view road, NEAR Public Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹27,826 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apar For Sale In West Mambalam

Lake view road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,284 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.1 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant For Sale In West Mambalam

Arihant  Gokulam Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, near Public Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Kamatkoti Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Ramakrishnapuram, near Public Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

3 BHK Flat In V.s. Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

KR Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
₹60,656/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, lakshmi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Appartment For Sale In West Mambalam

bala krishna street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S.s Flats, West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, Alagar Perumal Koil First St, nearArulmigu Adimoola Perumal Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,683 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, C. Annapoorani Ammal Middle School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Viswam Ruby Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Viswam Ruby Apartments   West Mambalam, Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Vadivelpuram West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

vadivelpuram west mambalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.1 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, Rajagopal Chetty Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartments , West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

Lake View Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,678 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakunthala Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Sri Sakunthala Apartments  West Mambalam , Chennai, Tamil nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Selva Chennai For Sale In West Mambalam

Plilayar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹17,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Viswam Ruby Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,081 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Postal colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Postal colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Postal colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Postal colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Postal colony?

Properties available in Postal colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Postal colony?

To determine property prices in Postal colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Postal colony?