nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Nana Peth Pune

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nana Peth,

ganesh peth rd near shaikh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Nana Peth,
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Greece Garden For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Greece Garden  Raje Wadi, New Nana Peth, Near Dulya Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Greece Garden For Sale  In Ganesh Peth1/4
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Parwani Building, For Sale In Parwani Building

Near BSNL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parwani Building, For Sale  In Parwani Building1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Flat In Sundari Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana

gurunanak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sundari Apartment  Gurunanak Nagar For Sale  In Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana1/37
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.04 Lacs
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹43,008/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganesh Pride Apartments For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Ganesh Pride Apartments  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dustan Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Dustan Apartment Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Raje wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Raje wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Raje wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Raje wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Raje wadi?

Properties available in Raje wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Raje wadi?

To determine property prices in Raje wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Raje wadi?